Jesuit College Prep School                               3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
         55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019          
                                Dallas Jesuit                                
 
Event 603  Men Long Jump 6A Boys
============================================================================ 
     JS Meet: M 24-03.75  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett               
       State: S 26-01.50  2008        Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett              
    National: N 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Drayden, Nick             11 DeSoto                23-00.75   NWI  10    
  2 Sherfield, Darrion        11 Allen                 21-09.00   NWI   8    
  3 White, Roston             12 DeSoto B              21-07.75   NWI   6    
  4 Dixon, Trey               11 Killeen Shoemaker     21-04.00   NWI   4    
  5 Budiman, Jeremiah         12 Plano East            20-11.50   NWI   2    
  6 Hodge, Preston            10 Waxahachie            20-06.25   NWI   1    
  7 Whiturs, Ethan            11 Waxahachie            20-05.50   NWI        
  8 Owens, Devin              11 Killeen Shoemaker     20-04.00   NWI        
  9 Alexander, Shazae         12 Richardson Berkner    20-03.75   NWI        
 10 Frazeier, Nick            10 Lewisville Hebron     20-01.50   NWI        
 11 Collins, Chris            11 Wylie High            19-11.00   NWI        
 11 Hill, Martinez            12 Dallas Skyline        19-11.00   NWI        
 13 Wade, Jeremiah            11 Belton                19-10.25   NWI        
 13 Baldwin, Monerary         10 Killeen Shoemaker     19-10.25   NWI        
 15 Hillard-mcgill, Dylan     11 Mesquite              19-09.50   NWI        
 16 Bennett, Patrick           9 Dallas Jesuit         19-09.00   NWI        
 17 Gazaway, Daidrian         12 Allen                 19-06.00   NWI        
 18 Traylor, Christian        11 Arlington Martin      19-05.50   NWI        
 18 Kassen, Cale              12 Valley View           19-05.50   NWI        
 20 Lawrence, Dezmond         12 Mesquite              19-02.50   NWI        
 21 Pugh, Earl                12 South Grand Prairie   19-01.75   NWI        
 22 Karseno, Nathan           12 Lewisville Hebron     19-01.00   NWI        
 23 Carr, Victor              10 Rowlett               18-09.50   NWI        
 24 Spicer, Jhalen            11 Dallas Jesuit         18-09.25   NWI        
 25 Green, Taylen             10 Allen                 18-09.00   NWI        
 26 Davis, Quaydaruis          9 Dallas Skyline        18-08.25   NWI        
 27 Lowery, Peyton            12 Lewisville Hebron     18-08.00   NWI        
 28 Brown, Tim                10 Dallas Jesuit         18-06.50   NWI        
 29 Hawkins, Brandon          10 Waxahachie            18-04.00   NWI        
 30 Vallejo, Daniel           10 Richardson Berkner    18-03.50   NWI        
 31 White, Nevin              12 Plano West            18-00.25   NWI        
 32 Woods, Evan               10 Plano West            17-09.00   NWI        
 -- Brown, David              12 Northwest Eaton            SCR   NWI        
 -- White, Justin             12 Keller                     SCR   NWI        
 -- Melton, Britton           11 Keller                     SCR   NWI        
 -- Lewis, Alanda              9 DeSoto                     SCR   NWI        
 -- Owens, Tyler              12 Plano East                 SCR   NWI        
 -- Djungu-sungu, Placide     10 Arlington Martin           SCR   NWI        
 -- Jones-scott, Trevion      11 Plano East                 SCR   NWI        
 -- Taylor, Deiondre' Ray     10 Fort Worth T               SCR   NWI        
 -- Taylor, Ellison           12 Fort Worth T               SCR   NWI        
 -- Richardson, Robert         9 DeSoto                     SCR   NWI        
 -- Simsek, Brody             12 Rowlett                    SCR   NWI        
=============================================================================
                    Men - 6A Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     100.50     2) Mesquite                   46
    3) Lewisville Hebron           36        4) Plano West                 35
    5) Rowlett                     34        5) South Grand Prairie        34
    7) Plano East                  33        8) Union High School          32
    9) Dallas Jesuit               31.50    10) Killeen Shoemaker          31
   11) Northwest Eaton             30       12) Broken Arrow High School   29
   13) Allen                       26.50    14) Keller                     22
   15) Fort Worth Christian        20       15) Frisco Independence High   20
   17) McKinney Boyd               17       17) Waxahachie                 17
   19) Tyler Lee                   16       20) Mesquite Horn              12
   21) Southlake Carroll           10       21) Greenhill                  10
   23) Fort Worth Trimble Tech      8       23) McKinney                    8
   25) DeSoto B                     6       25) Wylie High                  6
   27) Valley View                  4       28) Belton                      3
   29) Casady High School           2       30) Southlake Carroll B         1
   31) Deer Creek High School       0.50