Jesuit College Prep School                               3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
         55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019          
                                Dallas Jesuit                                
 
Event 611  Men 100 Meter Dash 6A Boys
============================================================================ 
     JS Meet: M 10.32  1991        Bo Survia, Marshall                       
       State: S 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville                    
    National: N 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                
     JS Meet: M 10.32  1998        Tory Mitchell, Big Spring                 
     JS Meet: M 10.32  2002        Daniel McLemore, Duncanville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 Owens, Tyler              12 Plano East               10.45   3.4  10    
  2 Boger, Caleb              12 Mesquite                 10.50   3.4   8    
  3 Jackson, Dakota           11 Allen                    10.70   3.4   6    
  4 Omah, Daniel              11 Wylie High              J10.70   3.4   4    
  5 Williams, Jalon           10 South Grand Prairie     J10.70   3.4   2    
  6 Jones-scott, Trevion      11 Plano East               10.81   3.4   1    
  7 Green, Aj                 10 Union High School        10.89   3.4        
  8 Teer, Isaiah              11 Arlington Martin         10.94   3.4        
=============================================================================
                    Men - 6A Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     100.50     2) Mesquite                   46
    3) Lewisville Hebron           36        4) Plano West                 35
    5) Rowlett                     34        5) South Grand Prairie        34
    7) Plano East                  33        8) Union High School          32
    9) Dallas Jesuit               31.50    10) Killeen Shoemaker          31
   11) Northwest Eaton             30       12) Broken Arrow High School   29
   13) Allen                       26.50    14) Keller                     22
   15) Fort Worth Christian        20       15) Frisco Independence High   20
   17) McKinney Boyd               17       17) Waxahachie                 17
   19) Tyler Lee                   16       20) Mesquite Horn              12
   21) Southlake Carroll           10       21) Greenhill                  10
   23) Fort Worth Trimble Tech      8       23) McKinney                    8
   25) DeSoto B                     6       25) Wylie High                  6
   27) Valley View                  4       28) Belton                      3
   29) Casady High School           2       30) Southlake Carroll B         1
   31) Deer Creek High School       0.50