Jesuit College Prep School                     3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
    55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019     
                           Dallas Jesuit                           
 
Event 707  Men 3200 Meter Run 6A/5A Combin  Combined 6A/5A
===================================================================
       State: S 8:52.34  1987        Eric Henry, Conroe McCullough 
    National: N 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, C
          6A: M 9:00.49  2014        Austen Dalquist, Keller       
          5A: M 8:57.01  2015        Carter Blunt, Frisco Independe
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Cheeseman, Carter         12 Fort Worth C           9:10.97   4
  2 Knight, Haftu             12 Tyler Lee              9:11.17   4
  3 Turner, Jayce             12 Lewisville Hebron      9:11.64   4
  4 Shearer, Joshy            12 The Woodland           9:12.62   4
  5 Greer, Judson             10 Melissa                9:15.62   4
  6 Rivera, Christian         11 Kaufman                9:16.39   4
  7 Lannen, Nate              11 Southlake Carroll      9:19.99   4
  8 Shumaker, Ryan            12 Grapevine              9:24.76   4
  9 Urbina, Michael           12 Whitesboro             9:27.21   4
 10 Florcruz, Antonio         10 Southlake Carroll      9:30.99   4
 11 Myers, Jack               12 Southlake Carroll B    9:31.57   4
 12 Clark, Steven             12 Deer Creek H           9:31.60   4
 13 Likins, Owen              11 Texas High             9:32.10   4
 14 O'Brien, Michael          12 Lucas Lovejoy          9:32.53   3
 15 Wingard, Wyatt            11 Frisco Reedy           9:33.11   4
 16 Radtke, Teddy             12 McKinney Boyd          9:33.44   4
 17 Hunter, Cameron           11 Frisco Reedy           9:33.54   4
 18 Johnson, Pete             12 Plano West             9:33.77   4
 19 Chapman, Trevor           11 Keller                 9:35.35   4
 20 Chung, Jonathan           11 Allen                  9:36.29   3
 21 Mitchell, Logan           12 Keller                 9:37.81   3
 22 Hendrix, Nick             12 Frisco Wakeland        9:37.88   4
 23 Shearer, Ben              10 The Woodland           9:40.43   4
 24 Daniel, Nickell           12 Macarthur Hi           9:42.46   4
 25 Bliss, Drew               12 Southlake Carroll B    9:43.48   4
 26 Hill, River               10 Rockwall               9:45.43   3
 27 Jackson, Parker           12 Edmond North           9:45.93   3
 28 Barrerra, Isaac           10 Lewisville Hebron      9:49.01   3
 29 Adnow, Gudisa             11 Dallas Conrad          9:49.04   3
 30 Abdellatif, Samuel        12 Wylie High             9:50.50   2
 31 Heikkinen, Hudson          9 Plano West             9:50.99   3
 32 Gardner, Henry            12 Southlake Carroll B    9:51.54   4
 33 Keith, Spencer            12 Kaufman                9:52.01   3
 34 Hutto, Brandon            12 Godley                 9:53.80   2
 35 Armendariz, Steven        12 Frisco Indep           9:54.66   2
 36 Whisenhunt, Preston       12 Marietta Hig           9:57.50   3
 37 Goza, Tyler               10 Edmond North           9:59.93   3
 38 Cook, Bryce               12 Grapevine             10:00.76   3
 39 Barker, Jadon             12 Piedmont Hig          10:02.24   2
 40 Velez, Gilbert             9 Deer Creek H          10:02.33   2
 41 Abdellatif, Shimeles      11 Wylie High            10:03.55   3
 42 Gardiner, Aidan           12 Wylie High            10:03.57   2
 43 Torgerson, Jacob          12 Rowlett               10:04.63   3
 44 Cardiel, Luis             12 Valley View           10:04.90   2
 45 Reed, Jack                11 Deer Creek H          10:05.53   2
 46 Borrego, Enrique           9 Dallas Jesuit         10:07.38   3
 47 Jordan, Matthew           10 Allen                 10:07.40   3
 48 Howard, Klay              12 Covington             10:08.73   3
 49 Cable, Eli                11 Belton                10:10.27   2
 50 Mueck, Josh               10 The Woodland          10:10.91   3
 51 Cantu, Jonathan           11 Dallas Bishop Dunne   10:15.03   2
 52 Williamson, Preston       11 Kaufman               10:15.06   3
 53 Kassen, Kyle              10 Dallas Jesuit         10:16.02   2
 54 Page, Dalton              11 Eustace B             10:16.23   3
 55 Westbrook, Nicholas       12 Eustace B             10:17.28   2
 56 Thornton, Landon          12 Sulphur Springs       10:19.35   2
 57 Hawthorne, Mason          11 Weatherford           10:19.41   2
 58 Moore, Zach               11 Frisco Liberty        10:20.27   2
 59 Sims, Matthew             11 Southlake Carroll     10:25.94   4
 60 Geiser, Ben               12 Fort Worth N          10:26.02   3
 61 Corrigan, Peter           11 Frisco Indep          10:26.16   2
 62 Wolfe, Hayden             10 Deer Creek H          10:26.35   1
 63 Williams, Nate            11 North Crowley         10:28.86   3
 64 Wright, Carson            12 Plano West            10:29.79   2
 65 Tucker, Jayson            11 Kaufman B             10:30.85   1
 66 Dennison, Zach             9 Belton                10:31.77   1
 67 Sutton, Collin            11 Eustace B             10:32.34   1
 68 Perren, Cody              11 Macarthur Hi          10:33.79   1
 69 Minosky, Brysin           12 Belton                10:34.38   3
 70 Cipres, Gerardo           12 Covington             10:36.79   2
 71 Pate, Marshall            11 Kaufman B             10:40.11   1
 72 Garcia, Miguel            11 Lewisville Hebron     10:40.81   1
 73 Porte, Trenton             9 Eustace B             10:42.60   1
 74 Saine, John               11 Eustace B             10:43.37   1
 75 Dandena, Chala            10 Dallas Conrad         10:43.50   2
 76 Campos, Jorge             12 Alvarado              10:45.43   2
 77 Sanchez, Carlos           12 Kaufman B             10:46.48   1
 78 Ferris, Devin             10 Valley View           10:47.97   1
 79 Small, Luke               11 Frisco Liberty        10:49.17   1
 80 Rupert, Pierce            11 Frisco Liberty        11:00.53   1
 81 Bedir, Hamid              12 Richardson Berkner    11:00.96   1
 82 Palomino, Christian       11 Sulphur Springs       11:01.84   2
 83 Sanchez, Danny            11 Marietta Hig          11:04.39   2
 84 Searls, Trevor            11 Edmond North          11:06.36   1
 85 O'Neill, Ethan            11 Dallas Jesuit B       11:10.25   1
 86 Lopez, Jaden              11 Eustace B             12:01.53   1
 -- Jones, Kendall            12 DeSoto                     SCR   1
 -- Gonzales, Anthony         10 DeSoto                     SCR   1
 -- Davilla, Ivan             11 Duncanville                SCR   1
 -- Valenzuela, Antonio       12 Marietta Hig               SCR   1
 -- Rodriguez, Joel           11 Duncanville                SCR   2
 -- Williams, Carter          10 Dallas Jesuit B            SCR   1
 -- Price, Isaiah             12 Duncanville                SCR   3