Jesuit College Prep School                     3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
    55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019     
                           Dallas Jesuit                           
 
Event 709  Men 800 Meter Run 6A/5A Combin  Combined 6A/5A
===================================================================
       State: S 1:48.21  2001        Jonathan Johnson, Abilene     
    National: N 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Garden
          6A: M 1:51.48  2012        William Stovall, DeSoto       
          5A: M 1:51.97  2014        Jeffery Moore, Carrollton Newm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hastings, Issac           12 DeSoto                 1:55.62   5
  2 Johnson, Pete             12 Plano West             1:55.90   5
  3 Lowe, Dylan               12 Lewisville Hebron      1:55.92   5
  4 Likins, Owen              11 Texas High             1:56.21   5
  5 Freeman, Marcus           12 Frisco Heritage        1:56.22   5
  6 Newby, Nick               11 Burleson Centennial    1:56.48   5
  7 Sillers, Jeffrey          12 Plano East             1:56.75   5
  8 Sloan, Sam                12 Highland Park          1:57.05   5
  9 McConkay, Blake           12 Broken Arrow           1:57.20   5
 10 Evans, Dylan              12 Frisco Heritage        1:58.62   5
 11 Wilschetz, Preston        12 Plano West             1:58.85   5
 12 Wilschetz, Cole           12 Plano West             1:59.32   5
 13 Harrison, Jacques         12 Allen                  1:59.43   4
 14 Hutto, Brandon            12 Godley                 2:00.45   2
 15 Serrano Velez, Jeremias   12 Killeen Shoemaker      2:00.78   5
 16 Malik, Trevor             10 Lucas Lovejoy          2:00.90   4
 17 Radtke, Teddy             12 McKinney Boyd          2:00.94   3
 18 Drain, Andrew             11 Rowlett                2:01.11   4
 19 Rund, Brooks              11 Weatherford            2:01.29   2
 20 Wyatt, Bryson             10 Frisco Liberty         2:01.67   5
 21 Algarin Mar, Jeriel       10 Lewisville Hebron      2:02.00   4
 22 Simpson, Cameron          12 McKinney Boyd          2:02.18   4
 23 Bedell, Whitson           11 Lucas Lovejoy          2:02.41   3
 24 Jacot, Brett              11 Highland Park          2:02.84   3
 25 Fisher, Chase             11 Southlake Carroll      2:03.05   3
 26 Yarbrough, Carson         12 Lewisville Hebron      2:03.32   5
 27 Wesley, Aaron             11 Wylie High             2:03.73   3
 28 Cobb Jr, Prinze           11 DeSoto                 2:03.81   2
 29 Elmore, Mason             12 Richardson Berkner     2:03.99   4
 30 Burrell, Javin            11 Lancaster              2:04.06   2
 31 Linscott, Drew            10 Allen                  2:04.13   2
 32 Molina, Sam               11 Waxahachie             2:04.39   3
 32 Yarborough, Hudson        11 Plano East             2:04.39   3
 34 House, Jayden             10 Keller Central         2:04.57   4
 35 Nair, Vishnu              12 Southlake Carroll      2:04.59   4
 36 Ferguson, Jahson          11 Frisco Liberty         2:04.88   3
 37 Jimenez, Jacob            12 Belton                 2:04.94   3
 38 Lazarus, Mackenzie        12 Keller Central         2:04.96   4
 39 Arrieta, Andres           11 Weatherford            2:05.42   2
 40 St. John, Walker           9 Grapevine              2:05.55   2
 41 Strickland, Caleb         11 Grapevine              2:05.56   4
 42 Zuniga, Anthony           12 Allen                  2:05.81   3
 42 Ramirez, Nabian           11 Sulphur Springs        2:05.81   1
 44 Roberts, Kavin            11 Mesquite               2:06.13   4
 45 Luna, Julius              11 Waxahachie             2:06.15   1
 46 Waterhouse, Chase         12 Marietta Hig           2:06.18   3
 47 Wharton, Zane             12 Celina                 2:06.20   4
 48 Widner, Hunter            12 Wylie High             2:07.57   3
 49 Roy, Camden               10 Dallas Jesuit          2:07.64   2
 50 Torres, Steven            11 Southlake Carroll      2:07.78   4
 51 Cooper, Kaneal            11 Mesquite               2:07.90   1
 52 Davis, Tyrek              10 Killeen Shoemaker      2:07.99   1
 53 Belt, Preston             11 McKinney Boyd          2:08.34   2
 54 Okito, Jalen              10 DeSoto B               2:08.52   1
 55 Lara, Eric                11 Highland Park          2:08.90   3
 56 Cleveland, Trent          12 DeSoto B               2:09.02   4
 57 Levinston, Trevon         10 Lancaster              2:09.21   3
 58 Madden, Dayzshon          10 Killeen Shoemaker      2:09.69   1
 59 Farrell, Nick             12 Dallas Jesuit          2:09.90   1
 60 Neal, Jack                12 Grapevine              2:10.08   2
 61 Wooley, Kendal            10 Frisco Liberty         2:11.37   1
 62 Weathers, Luke            10 Deer Creek H           2:11.81   2
 63 Reid, Rhett               12 Sulphur Springs        2:13.05   1
 64 Ruiz, Adrian              11 Northwest Eaton        2:14.31   1
 -- Torgerson, Jacob          12 Rowlett                    SCR   1
 -- Gueller, Grant            11 Lucas Lovejoy              SCR   2
 -- Mejorado, Alejandro       10 Dallas Jesuit              SCR   1
 -- Cserfoi, Makiah           11 Covington                  SCR   1
 -- Saenz, Eduardo            11 South Grand Prairie        SCR   2
 -- Jorden, Kelley            12 Duncanville                SCR   5
 -- Boulkhodra, Asim          12 South Grand Prairie        SCR   1
 -- Zurita, Andrew            10 Fort Worth Boswell         SCR   2
 -- Cleveland, Trent          12 DeSoto                     SCR    
 -- Cobb Jr, Prinze           11 DeSoto B                   SCR