Jesuit College Prep School                     3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
    55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019     
                           Dallas Jesuit                           
 
Event 716  Men 1600 Meter Run 6A/5A Combin  Combined 6A/5A
===================================================================
       State: S 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magness, Klein Oak      
    National: N 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston South Lakes,
          6A: M 4:11.97  2014        Austen Dalquist, Keller       
          5A: M 4:08.40  1967        Robert Gonzales, Falfurrias   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Cheeseman, Carter         12 Fort Worth C           4:15.52   5
  2 Knight, Haftu             12 Tyler Lee              4:18.90   5
  3 Shumaker, Ryan            12 Grapevine              4:19.31   5
  4 Richter, Myles            12 Lewisville Hebron      4:19.89   5
  5 Likins, Owen              11 Texas High             4:21.48   5
  6 Lannen, Nate              11 Southlake Carroll      4:21.59   5
  7 Daniel, Nickell           12 Macarthur Hi           4:22.40   5
  8 Newby, Nick               11 Burleson Centennial    4:22.69   5
  9 Bass, Sam                 11 Casady High School     4:23.74   5
 10 Chung, Jonathan           11 Allen                  4:24.14   5
 11 Serrano Velez, Jeremias   12 Killeen Shoemaker      4:24.93   5
 12 Clark, Steven             12 Deer Creek H           4:25.14   5
 13 Vastlik, Dominick         12 Northwest Eaton        4:25.20   4
 14 Turner, Jayce             12 Lewisville Hebron      4:25.35   5
 15 Florcruz, Antonio         10 Southlake Carroll      4:25.94   5
 16 Gilley, Brett             11 Southlake Carroll B    4:26.30   4
 17 Gueller, Grant            11 Lucas Lovejoy          4:26.82   5
 18 Bliss, Drew               12 Southlake Carroll B    4:28.70   4
 19 Hunter, Cameron           11 Frisco Reedy           4:28.90   4
 19 Gardner, Henry            12 Southlake Carroll B    4:28.90   4
 21 Jackson, Parker           12 Edmond North           4:29.40   4
 22 Abdellatif, Samuel        12 Wylie High             4:30.05   5
 23 Sims, Matthew             11 Southlake Carroll      4:30.88   5
 24 Chapa, Andres             12 Broken Arrow           4:31.33   5
 25 Wright, Carson            12 Plano West             4:31.36   5
 26 Whisenhunt, Preston       12 Marietta Hig           4:31.60   4
 27 Radtke, Teddy             12 McKinney Boyd          4:32.11   3
 28 Hutto, Brandon            12 Godley                 4:32.22   3
 29 Puckett, James            12 Thesa Riders           4:32.30   4
 30 Shenoy, Kathan            12 Grapevine              4:32.31   5
 31 Pedersen, Brett           12 Lucas Lovejoy          4:32.57   5
 32 Wingard, Wyatt            11 Frisco Reedy           4:32.80   4
 33 Nelson, Logan             11 Northwest Eaton        4:32.90   4
 34 Maclean, Nicolas          11 McKinney               4:33.30   4
 35 Merlyn, Max               12 Whitesboro             4:33.35   5
 36 Herlin, Joseph            11 Fort Worth Boswell     4:33.60   4
 37 Hendrix, Nick             12 Frisco Wakeland        4:34.56   5
 38 Tauch, Lucas              10 Melissa                4:34.62   3
 39 Armendariz, Steven        12 Frisco Indep           4:34.99   3
 40 Adnow, Gudisa             11 Dallas Conrad          4:35.86   3
 41 McKee, Ross               11 Lewisville Hebron      4:36.34   3
 42 Harrington, Jaykob        12 Northwest Eaton        4:36.71   3
 43 Frick, Gavin              11 Celina                 4:37.02   3
 44 Heikkinen, Hudson          9 Plano West             4:37.10   4
 45 Gallegos, Alfredo         12 Grapevine              4:37.45   3
 46 Day, Erik                 11 Lucas Lovejoy          4:37.60   4
 46 Kelly, Trenton            12 Burleson Centennial    4:37.60   4
 48 Zimmer, Chasen            12 McKinney               4:37.90   4
 49 Torns, Devonte            12 Marble Falls           4:38.00   3
 49 Scribner, Jackson         12 Melissa                4:38.00   4
 51 Torgerson, Jacob          12 Rowlett                4:38.34   3
 52 Reed, Jack                11 Deer Creek H           4:38.73   3
 53 Luna, Julius              11 Waxahachie             4:38.76   3
 54 Ismir, Jacob              12 Fort Worth Boswell     4:39.39   3
 55 Atkinson, Bryer           11 Marble Falls           4:40.90   4
 56 Williams, Nate            11 North Crowley          4:41.40   4
 57 Jordan, Matthew           10 Allen                  4:41.90   3
 58 Goza, Tyler               10 Edmond North           4:42.63   3
 59 Cable, Eli                11 Belton                 4:42.96   2
 60 Moore, Zach               11 Frisco Liberty         4:43.36   3
 61 Asmerom, Jotham           10 Frisco Heritage        4:43.77   1
 62 Saenz, Eduardo            11 South Grand Prairie    4:44.11   2
 63 Barker, Jadon             12 Piedmont Hig           4:44.46   2
 64 Corrigan, Peter           11 Frisco Indep           4:45.29   2
 65 Hawthorne, Mason          11 Weatherford            4:45.30   4
 66 Velez, Gilbert             9 Deer Creek H           4:45.32   1
 67 Howard, Klay              12 Covington              4:45.50   4
 68 Diaz, Tomas               12 Plano West             4:46.11   2
 69 Campos, Jorge             12 Alvarado               4:46.42   2
 70 Dandena, Chala            10 Dallas Conrad          4:47.69   2
 71 Minosky, Brysin           12 Belton                 4:49.06   3
 72 Cipres, Gerardo           12 Covington              4:49.21   2
 73 Thornton, Landon          12 Sulphur Springs        4:50.34   2
 74 Kassen, Kyle              10 Dallas Jesuit          4:50.79   2
 75 Leming, Jaxson            10 Broken Arrow           4:50.92   2
 76 Morrissey, Jack            9 McKinney Boyd          4:51.06   1
 77 Cantu, Jonathan           11 Dallas Bishop Dunne    4:51.40   2
 78 Small, Luke               11 Frisco Liberty         4:51.54   2
 79 Wolfe, Hayden             10 Deer Creek H           4:51.58   1
 80 Linscott, Drew            10 Allen                  4:51.97   1
 81 Dennison, Zach             9 Belton                 4:52.05   1
 82 Landeros, Bryan           10 Valley View            4:52.70   2
 83 Palomino, Christian       11 Sulphur Springs        4:53.92   2
 84 Prado, Nic                10 Fort Worth N           4:54.15   2
 85 Valenzuela, Antonio       12 Marietta Hig           4:54.46   1
 86 Perren, Cody              11 Macarthur Hi           4:55.41   1
 87 Rupert, Pierce            11 Frisco Liberty         4:56.99   1
 88 Royse, Carson              9 Edmond North           4:58.05   1
 89 Williams, Carter          10 Dallas Jesuit B        4:59.10   1
 90 Lunsford, Evan            11 Fort Worth Boswell     4:59.14   2
 91 Severino, Bryce           11 Van Alstyne            4:59.20   4
 92 Gonzales, Anthony         10 DeSoto                 5:04.13   1
 93 Keifer, Joshua            10 Fort Worth N           5:06.33   1
 94 O'Neill, Ethan            11 Dallas Jesuit B        5:07.15   1
 95 Okito, Jalen              10 DeSoto                 5:10.77   1
 96 Schutze, Maxwell          12 Dallas Jesuit B        5:11.17   1
 97 Little, Tanner            10 Deer Creek H           5:13.13   1
 98 Jones, Kendall            12 DeSoto                 5:18.88   1
 -- Bedir, Hamid              12 Richardson Berkner         SCR   1
 -- Gould, Sinclair           11 Killeen Shoemaker          SCR   1
 -- Smith, Jamon              11 South Grand Prairie        SCR   1
 -- Rodriguez, Joel           11 Duncanville                SCR   1
 -- Hill, River               10 Rockwall                   SCR   4
 -- Cardiel, Luis             12 Valley View                SCR   3
 -- Cobb Jr, Prinze           11 DeSoto                     SCR   3
 -- Freeman, Marcus           12 Frisco Heritage            SCR   4
 -- Lambert, Luke             10 Wylie High                 SCR   5
 -- Wilcox, Grant             11 Plano East                 SCR   5
 -- Price, Isaiah             12 Duncanville                SCR   3
 -- Borrego, Enrique           9 Dallas Jesuit              SCR   3
 -- Smith, Quinn              11 McKinney Boyd              SCR   2
 -- Burrell, Javin            11 Lancaster                  SCR   2
 -- Abdellatif, Shimeles      11 Wylie High                 SCR   1
 -- Davilla, Ivan             11 Duncanville                SCR   2
 -- Ortiz, Brayden            11 Rockwall                   SCR   3
 -- Sanchez, Danny            11 Marietta Hig               SCR   2
 -- Okito, Jalen              10 DeSoto B                   SCR