Jesuit College Prep School                     3/26/2019 - 7:20 AM
    55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/22/2019 to 3/23/2019     
                           Dallas Jesuit                           
 
Event 608  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 6A Boys
===================================================================
     JS Meet: M 40.59  2012        , DeSoto                        
                       B. Echols, D. Wilson, T. Acy, R. Jones      
       State: S 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt              
                       Wesley/Clopton/Franklin/Wesley              
    National: N 39.76  1998        , Forth Worth Wyatt,TX,         
                       Wesley/Clopton/Franklin/Wesley              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                           41.72q  3
     1) Carter, Kaleb 10                2) Mcgraw, Deonte 12       
     3) Hanspard, Bryon 12              4) Harrison, Kennedy 12    
  2 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              41.91q  3
     1) Bates, Alfonso 11               2) Onasonya, Edward 10     
     3) Star, Ryan 11                   4) Williams, Jalon 10      
  3 Wylie High  'A'                                       42.49q  3
     1) Collins, Chris 11               2) Ekpenyong, Victor 11    
     3) Perry, William 10               4) Omah, Daniel 11         
  4 Union High School  'A'                                42.70q  1
     1) Watts, Cameron 12               2) Mccloud, J.T. 12        
     3) Palmer, Davion 12               4) Green, Aj 10            
  5 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                   42.73q  3
  6 Mesquite Horn  'A'                                    42.75q  2
  7 Allen  'A'                                            42.76q  2
     1) Norman, Matthew 11              2) Mason, Ja'Juan 12       
     3) Sharpe, Raylen 11               4) Jackson, Dakota 11      
  8 Rowlett  'A'                                          42.91q  3
     1) Canyon, Lance 12                2) Wesley, Jared 12        
     3) Ray, Payton 12                  4) Simsek, Brody 12        
  9 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                    43.13   3
 10 Broken Arrow High School  'A'                         43.21   2
     1) Abad, Luis 12                   2) Barnett, Keyon 10       
     3) morris, kalope 12               4) Smith, Keith 12         
 11 Arlington Martin  'A'                                 43.36   1
     1) Chevis, Caleb 12                2) Djungu-sungu, Placide 10
     3) Colbert, Elijah 10              4) Teer, Isaiah 11         
 12 Waxahachie  'A'                                       43.53   1
     1) Davis-robinson, Jaelyn 9        2) Patterson, Antawan 12   
     3) Milikan, Garrett 12             4) Sterns, Joshua 11       
 12 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                    43.53   2
     1) Nixon, Jaden 10                 2) Shaw, Ja'tyler 11       
     3) Thompson, Julius 9              4) Coleman, Kareem 11      
 14 Killeen Shoemaker  'A'                                43.62   1
 15 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                                43.63   2
     1) Burton, Justin 11               2) Lott, Jaylon 11         
     3) Jones, Daylon 11                4) Franklin, Addison 12    
 16 Northwest Eaton  'A'                                  43.68   1
     1) Norris, Tristan 12              2) Johnson, Brandon 12     
     3) Mccuiston, Max 10               4) Moore, Oscar 11         
 17 Plano West  'A'                                       43.73   1
     1) White, Nevin 12                 2) James, Jonathan 12      
     3) Botten, Brady 11                4) Woods, Evan 10          
 18 Richardson Berkner  'A'                               44.14   2
 -- Plano East  'A'                                         DNF   2
     1) Henderson, Braylon 12           2) Allison, Josh 12        
     3) Jones-scott, Trevion 11         4) Owens, Tyler 12         
 -- Fort Worth Trimble Tech  'A'                             DQ   3
     1) Woodard, Gabriel 12             2) Williams, Isom 12       
     3) Taylor, Deiondre' Ray 10        4) Jallah, James 9         
 -- Cedar Hill  'A'                                         SCR   1
 -- DeSoto B  'A'                                           SCR   2
     1) White, Roston 12                2) White, Brendan 9        
     3) Rhinehart, Keunte 9             4) Richardson, Robert 9    
 -- Duncanville  'A'                                        SCR   1
     1) Fountain, Ja'von 12             2) Beason, Marquez 12      
     3) Crowell, Marqualyn 11           4) Goree, Pierre 9