North 2 Groups 2&3 State Sectional

5/24/2019 - 5/25/2019

Created by HY-TEK's MM 6.0Fc


Latest Completed Heat
Latest Completed Event


Results Session 1
Friday 5/24/2019

#1 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
#2 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
#3 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
#4 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
#5 Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2
#6 Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2 Prelims
#7 Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3 Prelims
#8 Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2 Prelims
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3 Prelims
#10 Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
#11 Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2
#6 Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2 Finals
#7 Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3 Finals
#8 Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2 Finals
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3 Finals
#12 Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
#13 Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
#16 Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
#17 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
#18 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
#19 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
#20 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
#52 Girls Shot Put Group 3
#54 Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
#55 Girls Long Jump Group 3
#58 Girls Pole Vault Group 3
#66 Girls Shot Put Group 2
#68 Girls Javelin Throw Group 2
#70 Girls Long Jump Group 2
#72 Girls Pole Vault Group 2
#46 Boys Discus Throw Group 3
#49 Boys High Jump Group 3
#50 Boys Triple Jump Group 3
#60 Boys Discus Throw Group 2
#62 Boys High Jump Group 2
#64 Boys Triple Jump Group 2


Results Session 2
Saturday 5/25/2019

#21 Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
#22 Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
#23 Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
#24 Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
#25 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2 Prelims
#26 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3 Prelims
#27 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2 Prelims
#28 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3 Prelims
#29 Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
#27 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2 Finals
#28 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3 Finals
#25 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2 Finals
#26 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3 Finals
#30 Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
#31 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
#32 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
#33 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
#34 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
#35 Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
#36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 2
#37 Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
#38 Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2
#39 Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
#40 Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
#41 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
#42 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
#43 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
#44 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
#45 Boys Shot Put Group 3
#47 Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
#48 Boys Long Jump Group 3
#51 Boys Pole Vault Group 3
#59 Boys Shot Put Group 2
#61 Boys Javelin Throw Group 2
#63 Boys Long Jump Group 2
#65 Boys Pole Vault Group 2
#53 Girls Discus Throw Group 3
#57 Girls Triple Jump Group 3
#56 Girls High Jump Group 3
#67 Girls Discus Throw Group 2
#71 Girls Triple Jump Group 2
#69 Girls High Jump Group 2