Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                                   3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                        Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                        
                                      3/6/2021                                      
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Campbell, Jordan          SR Master's Aca             1.88m    6-02.00  10      
  2 Delva, Jeramiah           JR Heritage                 1.78m    5-10.00   6      
  2 Neuerburg, Ethan          JR Space Coast              1.78m    5-10.00   8      
  4 Goffigan, James           SR Viera                    1.73m    5-08.00   5      
  5 Giles, Donovan            JR Cocoa                    1.68m    5-06.00   3      
  5 Fadayomi, Benjamin        JR Sebastian River          1.68m    5-06.00   4      
  7 Stokes, Ethan             SO Vero Beach               1.63m    5-04.25   2      
  8 Lyle, Joshua              SO Bayside                  1.57m    5-01.75          
  8 Graham, Tahjai            SR Bayside                  1.57m    5-01.75          
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Lewis, Willie              8 Cocoa                    1.63m    5-04.25   1      
  2 Gibson, Diavion           JR Sebastian River          1.58m    5-02.25          
  2 Dobbs, Calleb             SO Cocoa                    1.58m    5-02.25          
  2 French, Ben               SR Master's Aca             1.58m    5-02.25          
  5 Wiler, Tristin            SO Space Coast              1.52m    4-11.75          
  5 Ortiz, Elijah             SR West Shore               1.52m    4-11.75          
 -- Adler, Shane              JR John Carroll                NH                     
 -- Daniel, Ethan             SO Master's Aca                NH                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Campbell, Jordan          SR Master's Aca             1.88m    6-02.00  1  10   
  2 Neuerburg, Ethan          JR Space Coast              1.78m    5-10.00  1   8   
  3 Delva, Jeramiah           JR Heritage                 1.78m    5-10.00  1   6   
  4 Goffigan, James           SR Viera                    1.73m    5-08.00  1   5   
  5 Fadayomi, Benjamin        JR Sebastian River          1.68m    5-06.00  1   4   
  6 Giles, Donovan            JR Cocoa                    1.68m    5-06.00  1   3   
  7 Stokes, Ethan             SO Vero Beach               1.63m    5-04.25  1   2   
  8 Lewis, Willie              8 Cocoa                    1.63m    5-04.25  2   1   
  9 Gibson, Diavion           JR Sebastian River          1.58m    5-02.25  2       
 10 Dobbs, Calleb             SO Cocoa                    1.58m    5-02.25  2       
 11 French, Ben               SR Master's Aca             1.58m    5-02.25  2       
 12 Lyle, Joshua              SO Bayside                  1.57m    5-01.75  1       
 13 Graham, Tahjai            SR Bayside                  1.57m    5-01.75  1       
 14 Wiler, Tristin            SO Space Coast              1.52m    4-11.75  2       
 15 Ortiz, Elijah             SR West Shore               1.52m    4-11.75  2       
 -- Adler, Shane              JR John Carroll                NH             2       
 -- Daniel, Ethan             SO Master's Aca                NH             2