Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                                   3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                        Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                        
                                      3/6/2021                                      
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Rolle, Jada               JR Vero Beach               4.81m   15-09.50  10      
  2 Lewis, Mia                JR Cocoa                    4.80m   15-09.00   8      
  3 Cherichel, Danaika        SR Heritage                 4.79m   15-08.75   6      
  4 Sarratt, Alinah           FR Holy Trinity             4.70m   15-05.00   5      
  5 Carter, Brianna           SO Vero Beach               4.62m   15-02.00   4      
  6 Latore, Saniyah           SO Heritage                 4.61m   15-01.50   3      
  7 Weaver, Alexa             JR West Shore               4.60m   15-01.25   2      
  8 Fox, Devin                SR Viera                    4.54m   14-10.75   1      
  9 Baxter, Abigail           SR Heritage                 4.50m   14-09.25          
 10 Shelton, Laura            JR West Shore               4.49m   14-08.75          
 10 Shannon, Rylee            SO Rockledge                4.49m   14-08.75          
 10 Paglia, Chelsea           SO Viera                    4.49m   14-08.75          
 13 Mayo, Niliyah             JR Cocoa                    4.09m   13-05.00          
 14 Williams, Alayezia        FR Cocoa                    4.01m   13-02.00          
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Gibson, Daphane           FR Sebastian River          4.35m   14-03.25          
  2 Armstrong, Keliah         SO Rockledge                4.12m   13-06.25          
  3 Norris, Kiara             SO Holy Trinity             3.90m   12-09.50          
  4 Kirschner, Amanda         SR Florida Prep             3.84m   12-07.25          
  5 Funderlich, Gabby         SO John Carroll             3.77m   12-04.50          
  6 Wiggins, Tamiyah          SR Sebastian River          3.75m   12-03.75          
  7 Saville, Emma             SO South Florida Heat       3.70m   12-01.75          
  8 Diaz, Jasmine             SO Viera                    3.65m   11-11.75          
  9 Joseph, Juliana           JR Master's Aca             3.64m   11-11.50          
 10 O'Connell, Lilly          FR Master's Aca             3.63m   11-11.00          
 11 Blake, Kesiah             SO John Carroll             3.43m   11-03.00          
 12 Noel, Eden                FR Pineapple Co             3.40m   11-02.00          
 13 eristhene, joenisha       JR Sebastian River          3.34m   10-11.50          
 14 Malone, Molly              7 Pineapple Co             3.28m   10-09.25          
 15 Russell, Juliet           SO Vero Beach               2.76m    9-00.75          
 16 Boesch, Ada                8 South Florida Heat       2.75m    9-00.25          
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Rolle, Jada               JR Vero Beach               4.81m   15-09.50  1  10   
  2 Lewis, Mia                JR Cocoa                    4.80m   15-09.00  1   8   
  3 Cherichel, Danaika        SR Heritage                 4.79m   15-08.75  1   6   
  4 Sarratt, Alinah           FR Holy Trinity             4.70m   15-05.00  1   5   
  5 Carter, Brianna           SO Vero Beach               4.62m   15-02.00  1   4   
  6 Latore, Saniyah           SO Heritage                 4.61m   15-01.50  1   3   
  7 Weaver, Alexa             JR West Shore               4.60m   15-01.25  1   2   
  8 Fox, Devin                SR Viera                    4.54m   14-10.75  1   1   
  9 Baxter, Abigail           SR Heritage                 4.50m   14-09.25  1       
 10 Paglia, Chelsea           SO Viera                    4.49m   14-08.75  1       
 11 Shelton, Laura            JR West Shore               4.49m   14-08.75  1       
 12 Shannon, Rylee            SO Rockledge                4.49m   14-08.75  1       
 13 Gibson, Daphane           FR Sebastian River          4.35m   14-03.25  2       
 14 Armstrong, Keliah         SO Rockledge                4.12m   13-06.25  2       
 15 Mayo, Niliyah             JR Cocoa                    4.09m   13-05.00  1       
 16 Williams, Alayezia        FR Cocoa                    4.01m   13-02.00  1       
 17 Norris, Kiara             SO Holy Trinity             3.90m   12-09.50  2       
 18 Kirschner, Amanda         SR Florida Prep             3.84m   12-07.25  2       
 19 Funderlich, Gabby         SO John Carroll             3.77m   12-04.50  2       
 20 Wiggins, Tamiyah          SR Sebastian River          3.75m   12-03.75  2       
 21 Saville, Emma             SO South Florida Heat       3.70m   12-01.75  2       
 22 Diaz, Jasmine             SO Viera                    3.65m   11-11.75  2       
 23 Joseph, Juliana           JR Master's Aca             3.64m   11-11.50  2       
 24 O'Connell, Lilly          FR Master's Aca             3.63m   11-11.00  2       
 25 Blake, Kesiah             SO John Carroll             3.43m   11-03.00  2       
 26 Noel, Eden                FR Pineapple Co             3.40m   11-02.00  2       
 27 eristhene, joenisha       JR Sebastian River          3.34m   10-11.50  2       
 28 Malone, Molly              7 Pineapple Co             3.28m   10-09.25  2       
 29 Russell, Juliet           SO Vero Beach               2.76m    9-00.75  2       
 30 Boesch, Ada                8 South Florida Heat       2.75m    9-00.25  2