Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                                   3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                        Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                        
                                      3/6/2021                                      
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Bailey, Jonathan          JR Holy Trinity             6.26m   20-06.50   8      
  2 Holmes, Xavier            SO Cocoa                    6.24m   20-05.75   6      
  3 Smith, Tromance           FR Vero Beach               6.22m   20-05.00   5      
  4 Ylance, Willaime          SR Vero Beach               6.20m   20-04.25   4      
  5 Campbell, Jordan          SR Master's Aca             6.13m   20-01.50   3      
  6 Rahal, Benjamin           SO Rockledge                5.97m   19-07.00   2      
  7 DeCius, Ricardo           JR Florida Prep             5.87m   19-03.25          
  8 Edgecombe, Jaden          JR Cocoa                    5.57m   18-03.25          
  9 Hick, Ja`Quez             SR Cocoa                    5.52m   18-01.50          
 10 Cummings, Christopher     SO Sebastian River          5.49m   18-00.25          
 11 Smith, Woodrow            FR Space Coast              5.16m   16-11.25          
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Colby, Daniel             12 Satellite                5.90m   19-04.25   1      
  2 Brown, Ramon              SO Heritage                 5.81m   19-00.75          
  3 Delva, Jeramiah           JR Heritage                 5.73m   18-09.75          
  4 Carter, Michael           FR Vero Beach               5.57m   18-03.25          
  5 McMillan, Jaeden           7 Holy Trinity             5.25m   17-02.75          
  6 Jennings, David           SO Florida Prep             5.19m   17-00.50          
  7 Joseph, Jah'kiing         SO Heritage                 5.17m   16-11.50          
Flight  3                                                                           
  1 Johnson, Matthew             Holy Trinity             6.75m   22-01.75  10      
  2 Colebrook, Tony           FR John Carroll             5.64m   18-06.00          
  3 Peek, DJ                  SR Edgewood                 5.19m   17-00.50          
  4 Reeley, Caleb              8 Master's Aca             5.06m   16-07.25          
  5 Ferraro, Anthony          SO John Carroll             5.01m   16-05.25          
  6 Gintele, Dominick         JR Viera                    4.82m   15-09.75          
  7 French, Ben               SR Master's Aca             4.63m   15-02.25          
  8 Sims, Ryan                 8 South Florida Heat       4.49m   14-08.75          
  9 Jainarine, Shane          SO Florida Prep             4.04m   13-03.25          
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Johnson, Matthew             Holy Trinity             6.75m   22-01.75  3  10   
  2 Bailey, Jonathan          JR Holy Trinity             6.26m   20-06.50  1   8   
  3 Holmes, Xavier            SO Cocoa                    6.24m   20-05.75  1   6   
  4 Smith, Tromance           FR Vero Beach               6.22m   20-05.00  1   5   
  5 Ylance, Willaime          SR Vero Beach               6.20m   20-04.25  1   4   
  6 Campbell, Jordan          SR Master's Aca             6.13m   20-01.50  1   3   
  7 Rahal, Benjamin           SO Rockledge                5.97m   19-07.00  1   2   
  8 Colby, Daniel             12 Satellite                5.90m   19-04.25  2   1   
  9 DeCius, Ricardo           JR Florida Prep             5.87m   19-03.25  1       
 10 Brown, Ramon              SO Heritage                 5.81m   19-00.75  2       
 11 Delva, Jeramiah           JR Heritage                 5.73m   18-09.75  2       
 12 Colebrook, Tony           FR John Carroll             5.64m   18-06.00  3       
 13 Edgecombe, Jaden          JR Cocoa                    5.57m   18-03.25  1       
 13 Carter, Michael           FR Vero Beach               5.57m   18-03.25  2       
 15 Hick, Ja`Quez             SR Cocoa                    5.52m   18-01.50  1       
 16 Cummings, Christopher     SO Sebastian River          5.49m   18-00.25  1       
 17 McMillan, Jaeden           7 Holy Trinity             5.25m   17-02.75  2       
 18 Peek, DJ                  SR Edgewood                 5.19m   17-00.50  3       
 18 Jennings, David           SO Florida Prep             5.19m   17-00.50  2       
 20 Joseph, Jah'kiing         SO Heritage                 5.17m   16-11.50  2       
 21 Smith, Woodrow            FR Space Coast              5.16m   16-11.25  1       
 22 Reeley, Caleb              8 Master's Aca             5.06m   16-07.25  3       
 23 Ferraro, Anthony          SO John Carroll             5.01m   16-05.25  3       
 24 Gintele, Dominick         JR Viera                    4.82m   15-09.75  3       
 25 French, Ben               SR Master's Aca             4.63m   15-02.25  3       
 26 Sims, Ryan                 8 South Florida Heat       4.49m   14-08.75  3       
 27 Jainarine, Shane          SO Florida Prep             4.04m   13-03.25  3