Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                                   3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                        Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                        
                                      3/6/2021                                      
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Cherichel, Danaika        SR Heritage                10.77m   35-04.00  10      
  2 Williams, Alayezia        FR Cocoa                   10.68m   35-00.50   8      
  3 Lewis, Mia                JR Cocoa                   10.66m   34-11.75   6      
  4 Joyce, Victoria           JR Rockledge               10.43m   34-02.75   5      
  5 Gibson, Daphane           FR Sebastian River         10.31m   33-10.00   4      
  6 Dawson, Ratajah           SO Vero Beach               9.60m   31-06.00   3      
  7 Fox, Devin                SR Viera                    9.54m   31-03.75   2      
  8 Weaver, Alexa             JR West Shore               9.39m   30-09.75          
  9 Freeman, Kylah            FR Cocoa                    9.19m   30-02.00          
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Rozankova, Zofie          JR Master's Aca             9.52m   31-03.00   1      
  2 Watson-Bell, Allyson      SO Rockledge                9.17m   30-01.00          
  3 Brankamp, Hannah           7 South Florida Heat       8.30m   27-02.75          
  4 Godfrey, Abbey            SR Master's Aca             8.05m   26-05.00          
  5 Joseph, Juliana           JR Master's Aca             7.93m   26-00.25          
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Cherichel, Danaika        SR Heritage                10.77m   35-04.00  1  10   
  2 Williams, Alayezia        FR Cocoa                   10.68m   35-00.50  1   8   
  3 Lewis, Mia                JR Cocoa                   10.66m   34-11.75  1   6   
  4 Joyce, Victoria           JR Rockledge               10.43m   34-02.75  1   5   
  5 Gibson, Daphane           FR Sebastian River         10.31m   33-10.00  1   4   
  6 Dawson, Ratajah           SO Vero Beach               9.60m   31-06.00  1   3   
  7 Fox, Devin                SR Viera                    9.54m   31-03.75  1   2   
  8 Rozankova, Zofie          JR Master's Aca             9.52m   31-03.00  2   1   
  9 Weaver, Alexa             JR West Shore               9.39m   30-09.75  1       
 10 Freeman, Kylah            FR Cocoa                    9.19m   30-02.00  1       
 11 Watson-Bell, Allyson      SO Rockledge                9.17m   30-01.00  2       
 12 Brankamp, Hannah           7 South Florida Heat       8.30m   27-02.75  2       
 13 Godfrey, Abbey            SR Master's Aca             8.05m   26-05.00  2       
 14 Joseph, Juliana           JR Master's Aca             7.93m   26-00.25  2