Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                                   3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                        Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                        
                                      3/6/2021                                      
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Dobbs, Calleb             SO Cocoa                   12.56m   41-02.50  10      
  2 Brown, Kyree              SR Sebastian River         12.47m   40-11.00   8      
  3 Sliger, Noah              JR Master's Aca            12.47m   40-11.00   6      
  4 Cummings, Christopher     SO Sebastian River         12.43m   40-09.50   5      
  5 Colby, Daniel             12 Satellite               12.29m   40-04.00   4      
  6 Smith, Jayshawn           FR Cocoa                   12.22m   40-01.25   3      
  7 Aime, Hebreux             SR Heritage                12.08m   39-07.75   2      
  8 Joseph, Jah'kiing         SO Heritage                12.03m   39-05.75          
  9 Butler, John              SR Sebastian River         11.72m   38-05.50          
 10 Hick, Ja`Quez             SR Cocoa                   11.27m   36-11.75          
 11 Anderson, Equan           SR Vero Beach              11.25m   36-11.00          
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Benson, Tayshawn          FR Heritage                12.06m   39-07.00   1      
  2 Freeman, Amari            FR Rockledge               11.00m   36-01.25          
  3 Ross, Tyler               SO Vero Beach              10.21m   33-06.00          
  4 Mutz, Colin               FR Viera                   10.09m   33-01.25          
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Dobbs, Calleb             SO Cocoa                   12.56m   41-02.50  1  10   
  2 Brown, Kyree              SR Sebastian River         12.47m   40-11.00  1   8   
  3 Sliger, Noah              JR Master's Aca            12.47m   40-11.00  1   6   
  4 Cummings, Christopher     SO Sebastian River         12.43m   40-09.50  1   5   
  5 Colby, Daniel             12 Satellite               12.29m   40-04.00  1   4   
  6 Smith, Jayshawn           FR Cocoa                   12.22m   40-01.25  1   3   
  7 Aime, Hebreux             SR Heritage                12.08m   39-07.75  1   2   
  8 Benson, Tayshawn          FR Heritage                12.06m   39-07.00  2   1   
  9 Joseph, Jah'kiing         SO Heritage                12.03m   39-05.75  1       
 10 Butler, John              SR Sebastian River         11.72m   38-05.50  1       
 11 Hick, Ja`Quez             SR Cocoa                   11.27m   36-11.75  1       
 12 Anderson, Equan           SR Vero Beach              11.25m   36-11.00  1       
 13 Freeman, Amari            FR Rockledge               11.00m   36-01.25  2       
 14 Ross, Tyler               SO Vero Beach              10.21m   33-06.00  2       
 15 Mutz, Colin               FR Viera                   10.09m   33-01.25  2