Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                                   3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                        Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                        
                                      3/6/2021                                      
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Alexander, Charle         SR Rockledge               37.95m     124-06  10      
  2 Kearse, Iylana            JR Rockledge               27.97m      91-09   8      
  3 Shapard, lachastity       SR Vero Beach              26.10m      85-07   6      
  4 Joy, Sarah                JR Bayside                 26.04m      85-05   5      
  5 Wieand, Becky                Satellite               25.58m      83-11   4      
  6 Garcia, Anabella          JR Sebastian River         24.55m      80-06   3      
  7 Harrington, Aiyana        JR Vero Beach              23.88m      78-04   1      
  8 Morris, Kayla             FR Satellite               23.84m      78-02          
  9 Sosa, Arizel              SO South Florida Heat      23.24m      76-03          
 10 Sosa, Ariana              FR South Florida Heat      20.45m      67-01          
 11 Heuglin, Kayla            SO South Florida Heat      19.89m      65-03          
 12 Boktor, Stephanie         SR Master's Aca            19.86m      65-02          
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Tenner, Azia              FR Sebastian River         24.49m      80-04   2      
  2 Aravena, Daphne           FR Rockledge               21.73m      71-03          
  3 Saint-Rose, Adelaide      SO Florida Prep            20.47m      67-02          
  4 Charlemond, Widline       SR Sebastian River         19.23m      63-01          
  5 McCain, Mollie            FR Vero Beach              19.10m      62-08          
  6 Eason, Tytravia           JR Space Coast             18.75m      61-06          
  7 Regazzi, Alexia           SR Bayside                 17.16m      56-03          
  8 Brickler, Gavin           SO Satellite               16.64m      54-07          
  9 Lupe, Abigail             SO Heritage                16.05m      52-08          
 10 Olcott, Taylor            FR Pineapple Co            15.15m      49-08          
 11 Batarseh, Sarah           JR Master's Aca            12.50m      41-00          
 12 Haley, Riley              JR Pineapple Co            12.19m      40-00          
 13 Treadwell, Esme'          FR Pineapple Co            12.01m      39-05          
 14 Georges, Gaelle           JR Bayside                 11.43m      37-06          
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Alexander, Charle         SR Rockledge               37.95m     124-06  1  10   
  2 Kearse, Iylana            JR Rockledge               27.97m      91-09  1   8   
  3 Shapard, lachastity       SR Vero Beach              26.10m      85-07  1   6   
  4 Joy, Sarah                JR Bayside                 26.04m      85-05  1   5   
  5 Wieand, Becky                Satellite               25.58m      83-11  1   4   
  6 Garcia, Anabella          JR Sebastian River         24.55m      80-06  1   3   
  7 Tenner, Azia              FR Sebastian River         24.49m      80-04  2   2   
  8 Harrington, Aiyana        JR Vero Beach              23.88m      78-04  1   1   
  9 Morris, Kayla             FR Satellite               23.84m      78-02  1       
 10 Sosa, Arizel              SO South Florida Heat      23.24m      76-03  1       
 11 Aravena, Daphne           FR Rockledge               21.73m      71-03  2       
 12 Saint-Rose, Adelaide      SO Florida Prep            20.47m      67-02  2       
 13 Sosa, Ariana              FR South Florida Heat      20.45m      67-01  1       
 14 Heuglin, Kayla            SO South Florida Heat      19.89m      65-03  1       
 15 Boktor, Stephanie         SR Master's Aca            19.86m      65-02  1       
 16 Charlemond, Widline       SR Sebastian River         19.23m      63-01  2       
 17 McCain, Mollie            FR Vero Beach              19.10m      62-08  2       
 18 Eason, Tytravia           JR Space Coast             18.75m      61-06  2       
 19 Regazzi, Alexia           SR Bayside                 17.16m      56-03  2       
 20 Brickler, Gavin           SO Satellite               16.64m      54-07  2       
 21 Lupe, Abigail             SO Heritage                16.05m      52-08  2       
 22 Olcott, Taylor            FR Pineapple Co            15.15m      49-08  2       
 23 Batarseh, Sarah           JR Master's Aca            12.50m      41-00  2       
 24 Haley, Riley              JR Pineapple Co            12.19m      40-00  2       
 25 Treadwell, Esme'          FR Pineapple Co            12.01m      39-05  2       
 26 Georges, Gaelle           JR Bayside                 11.43m      37-06  2