Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                                   3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                        Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                        
                                      3/6/2021                                      
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Betts, Gabrel                Satellite               39.47m     129-06  10      
  2 Clark, Jacori             JR Sebastian River         38.13m     125-01   8      
  3 Neely, Brandon            JR Vero Beach              35.87m     117-08   6      
  4 Toney, Lanyard            SR Cocoa                   33.07m     108-06   5      
  5 Wallace, Isaiah           SR Master's Aca            32.37m     106-02   4      
  6 Lovett, Zachary           SR Rockledge               31.97m     104-11   3      
  7 Biggams, Jaison           JR Vero Beach              31.76m     104-02   2      
  8 Comino, Shaun             SR Edgewood                29.96m      98-03          
  9 Robinson, Connor          FR Heritage                29.90m      98-01          
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Tinor, Jude               SO Heritage                31.15m     102-02   1      
  2 Brown, Phillip               Satellite               29.79m      97-09          
  3 Rubenstein, Daniel        JR Florida Prep            29.08m      95-05          
  4 Lovett, Bryce             SO Rockledge               27.95m      91-08          
  5 Hutto, Aslan              JR Heritage                27.43m      90-00          
  6 Solis, Xavier             FR Cocoa                   27.10m      88-11          
  7 Heuglin, Keefer            8 South Florida Heat      25.88m      84-11          
  8 Waysome, Tanner           SR Space Coast             25.02m      82-01          
  9 Braz, Gio                 JR Sebastian River         23.65m      77-07          
 10 Sands, Andrew             JR Florida Prep            22.40m      73-06          
 11 Krassell, Evan               Viera                   21.30m      69-10          
 12 Boivin, Luke              SO Master's Aca            19.51m      64-00          
Flight  3                                                                           
  1 Nemetz, Nathan            FR West Shore              27.17m      89-02          
  2 Howard, Cooper            FR Viera                   24.11m      79-01          
  3 Rodriguez, Brian          SR Rockledge               23.65m      77-07          
  4 Parker, David             JR Viera                   23.50m      77-01          
  5 Brommer, Jacob            SR Master's Aca            21.37m      70-01          
  6 Laguna, Damien            FR Bayside                 20.24m      66-05          
  7 Alsharif, Musaed          SR West Shore              20.09m      65-11          
  8 Parker, Kareem            JR Bayside                 19.14m      62-09          
  9 Floyd, Warrick            SO West Shore              18.70m      61-04          
 10 Farquharsen, David        JR South Florida Heat      16.12m      52-11          
 11 DeLuke, Joseph            FR Vero Beach              15.30m      50-02          
 12 Hanstein, Joseph          FR Pineapple Co            11.00m      36-01          
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Betts, Gabrel                Satellite               39.47m     129-06  1  10   
  2 Clark, Jacori             JR Sebastian River         38.13m     125-01  1   8   
  3 Neely, Brandon            JR Vero Beach              35.87m     117-08  1   6   
  4 Toney, Lanyard            SR Cocoa                   33.07m     108-06  1   5   
  5 Wallace, Isaiah           SR Master's Aca            32.37m     106-02  1   4   
  6 Lovett, Zachary           SR Rockledge               31.97m     104-11  1   3   
  7 Biggams, Jaison           JR Vero Beach              31.76m     104-02  1   2   
  8 Tinor, Jude               SO Heritage                31.15m     102-02  2   1   
  9 Comino, Shaun             SR Edgewood                29.96m      98-03  1       
 10 Robinson, Connor          FR Heritage                29.90m      98-01  1       
 11 Brown, Phillip               Satellite               29.79m      97-09  2       
 12 Rubenstein, Daniel        JR Florida Prep            29.08m      95-05  2       
 13 Lovett, Bryce             SO Rockledge               27.95m      91-08  2       
 14 Hutto, Aslan              JR Heritage                27.43m      90-00  2       
 15 Nemetz, Nathan            FR West Shore              27.17m      89-02  3       
 16 Solis, Xavier             FR Cocoa                   27.10m      88-11  2       
 17 Heuglin, Keefer            8 South Florida Heat      25.88m      84-11  2       
 18 Waysome, Tanner           SR Space Coast             25.02m      82-01  2       
 19 Howard, Cooper            FR Viera                   24.11m      79-01  3       
 20 Rodriguez, Brian          SR Rockledge               23.65m      77-07  3       
 21 Braz, Gio                 JR Sebastian River         23.65m      77-07  2       
 22 Parker, David             JR Viera                   23.50m      77-01  3       
 23 Sands, Andrew             JR Florida Prep            22.40m      73-06  2       
 24 Brommer, Jacob            SR Master's Aca            21.37m      70-01  3       
 25 Krassell, Evan               Viera                   21.30m      69-10  2       
 26 Laguna, Damien            FR Bayside                 20.24m      66-05  3       
 27 Alsharif, Musaed          SR West Shore              20.09m      65-11  3       
 28 Boivin, Luke              SO Master's Aca            19.51m      64-00  2       
 29 Parker, Kareem            JR Bayside                 19.14m      62-09  3       
 30 Floyd, Warrick            SO West Shore              18.70m      61-04  3       
 31 Farquharsen, David        JR South Florida Heat      16.12m      52-11  3       
 32 DeLuke, Joseph            FR Vero Beach              15.30m      50-02  3       
 33 Hanstein, Joseph          FR Pineapple Co            11.00m      36-01  3