Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                                   3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                        Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                        
                                      3/6/2021                                      
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Alexander, Charle         SR Rockledge               10.97m   36-00.00  10      
  2 Kearse, Iylana            JR Rockledge               10.59m   34-09.00   8      
  3 Mitchell, Aleah           SR Sebastian River          9.99m   32-09.50   6      
  4 Harrington, Aiyana        JR Vero Beach               9.79m   32-01.50   5      
  5 Shapard, lachastity       SR Vero Beach               9.49m   31-01.75   4      
  6 Morris, Kayla             FR Satellite                9.39m   30-09.75   3      
  7 Parks, Ramya              SO Cocoa                    9.17m   30-01.00   2      
  8 McCain, Mollie            FR Vero Beach               9.14m   30-00.00   1      
  9 Robinson, Kaiyah          JR Cocoa                    9.04m   29-08.00          
 10 Terry, Emma               JR Satellite                8.66m   28-05.00          
 11 Garcia, Anabella          JR Sebastian River          8.41m   27-07.25          
 12 Parks, Meriah             FR Cocoa                    8.39m   27-06.50          
 13 Regazzi, Alexia           SR Bayside                  8.36m   27-05.25          
 14 Joy, Sarah                JR Bayside                  8.09m   26-06.50          
 15 Boktor, Stephanie         SR Master's Aca             8.03m   26-04.25          
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Thomas, Ciara             SO Viera                    8.32m   27-03.75          
  2 Eason, Tytravia           JR Space Coast              7.41m   24-03.75          
  3 Amezquita, Aolani         SR Sebastian River          7.21m   23-08.00          
  4 Saint-Rose, Adelaide      SO Florida Prep             7.20m   23-07.50          
  4 Georges, Gaelle           JR Bayside                  7.20m   23-07.50          
  6 Bryant, Abigail           FR Satellite                6.59m   21-07.50          
  7 Haley, Riley              JR Pineapple Co             6.55m   21-06.00          
  8 Aravena, Daphne           FR Rockledge                6.34m   20-09.75          
  9 Lupe, Abigail             SO Heritage                 6.31m   20-08.50          
 10 Sosa, Ariana              FR South Florida Heat       6.26m   20-06.50          
 11 Olcott, Taylor            FR Pineapple Co             6.07m   19-11.00          
 12 Paddock, Alli             SO Master's Aca             4.96m   16-03.25          
 12 Batarseh, Sarah           JR Master's Aca             4.96m   16-03.25          
 14 Treadwell, Esme'          FR Pineapple Co             4.86m   15-11.50          
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Alexander, Charle         SR Rockledge               10.97m   36-00.00  1  10   
  2 Kearse, Iylana            JR Rockledge               10.59m   34-09.00  1   8   
  3 Mitchell, Aleah           SR Sebastian River          9.99m   32-09.50  1   6   
  4 Harrington, Aiyana        JR Vero Beach               9.79m   32-01.50  1   5   
  5 Shapard, lachastity       SR Vero Beach               9.49m   31-01.75  1   4   
  6 Morris, Kayla             FR Satellite                9.39m   30-09.75  1   3   
  7 Parks, Ramya              SO Cocoa                    9.17m   30-01.00  1   2   
  8 McCain, Mollie            FR Vero Beach               9.14m   30-00.00  1   1   
  9 Robinson, Kaiyah          JR Cocoa                    9.04m   29-08.00  1       
 10 Terry, Emma               JR Satellite                8.66m   28-05.00  1       
 11 Garcia, Anabella          JR Sebastian River          8.41m   27-07.25  1       
 12 Parks, Meriah             FR Cocoa                    8.39m   27-06.50  1       
 13 Regazzi, Alexia           SR Bayside                  8.36m   27-05.25  1       
 14 Thomas, Ciara             SO Viera                    8.32m   27-03.75  2       
 15 Joy, Sarah                JR Bayside                  8.09m   26-06.50  1       
 16 Boktor, Stephanie         SR Master's Aca             8.03m   26-04.25  1       
 17 Eason, Tytravia           JR Space Coast              7.41m   24-03.75  2       
 18 Amezquita, Aolani         SR Sebastian River          7.21m   23-08.00  2       
 19 Georges, Gaelle           JR Bayside                  7.20m   23-07.50  2       
 20 Saint-Rose, Adelaide      SO Florida Prep             7.20m   23-07.50  2       
 21 Bryant, Abigail           FR Satellite                6.59m   21-07.50  2       
 22 Haley, Riley              JR Pineapple Co             6.55m   21-06.00  2       
 23 Aravena, Daphne           FR Rockledge                6.34m   20-09.75  2       
 24 Lupe, Abigail             SO Heritage                 6.31m   20-08.50  2       
 25 Sosa, Ariana              FR South Florida Heat       6.26m   20-06.50  2       
 26 Olcott, Taylor            FR Pineapple Co             6.07m   19-11.00  2       
 27 Batarseh, Sarah           JR Master's Aca             4.96m   16-03.25  2       
 28 Paddock, Alli             SO Master's Aca             4.96m   16-03.25  2       
 29 Treadwell, Esme'          FR Pineapple Co             4.86m   15-11.50  2