Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                                   3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                        Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                        
                                      3/6/2021                                      
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points   
=================================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                           
  1 Clark, Jacori             JR Sebastian River         14.21m   46-07.50  10      
  2 Lovett, Zachary           SR Rockledge               13.29m   43-07.25   8      
  3 Toney, Lanyard            SR Cocoa                   13.15m   43-01.75   6      
  4 Neely, Brandon            JR Vero Beach              12.86m   42-02.25   5      
  5 Solis, Xavier             FR Cocoa                   12.52m   41-01.00   4      
  6 Montanez, Jonah           SR Satellite               12.32m   40-05.00   3      
  7 Graham, Tahjai            SR Bayside                 12.24m   40-02.00   2      
  8 Comino, Shaun             SR Edgewood                11.85m   38-10.50   1      
  9 Tinor, Jude               SO Heritage                11.85m   38-10.50          
 10 Carter, Corey             SR Vero Beach              11.70m   38-04.75          
 11 Kinsel, Logan             JR Heritage                10.34m   33-11.25          
Flight  2                                                                           
  1 Parker, David             JR Viera                   10.77m   35-04.00          
  2 Brommer, Jacob            SR Master's Aca            10.76m   35-03.75          
  2 Wallace, Isaiah           SR Master's Aca            10.76m   35-03.75          
  4 Lovett, Bryce             SO Rockledge               10.29m   33-09.25          
  5 Dorsett, Tyriq            SR Florida Prep            10.25m   33-07.50          
  6 Rodriguez, Brian          SR Rockledge               10.06m   33-00.25          
  7 Braz, Gio                 JR Sebastian River         10.05m   32-11.75          
  8 Boivin, Luke              SO Master's Aca             9.98m   32-09.00          
  9 Parker, Kareem            JR Bayside                  9.69m   31-09.50          
 10 McCullough, Keevon        JR Heritage                 9.55m   31-04.00          
 11 Heuglin, Keefer            8 South Florida Heat       9.36m   30-08.50          
 12 Waysome, Tanner           SR Space Coast              9.22m   30-03.00          
Flight  3                                                                           
  1 Nemetz, Nathan            FR West Shore              10.05m   32-11.75          
  2 Guinn, Nathan             SO Vero Beach               9.95m   32-07.75          
  3 Rubenstein, Daniel        JR Florida Prep             8.85m   29-00.50          
  4 Farquharsen, David        JR South Florida Heat       8.76m   28-09.00          
  5 Howard, Cooper            FR Viera                    8.67m   28-05.50          
  6 Krassell, Evan               Viera                    8.65m   28-04.50          
  7 Manchee, Conner           FR Florida Prep             8.36m   27-05.25          
  8 Alsharif, Musaed          SR West Shore               8.23m   27-00.00          
  9 Floyd, Warrick            SO West Shore               7.71m   25-03.50          
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Clark, Jacori             JR Sebastian River         14.21m   46-07.50  1  10   
  2 Lovett, Zachary           SR Rockledge               13.29m   43-07.25  1   8   
  3 Toney, Lanyard            SR Cocoa                   13.15m   43-01.75  1   6   
  4 Neely, Brandon            JR Vero Beach              12.86m   42-02.25  1   5   
  5 Solis, Xavier             FR Cocoa                   12.52m   41-01.00  1   4   
  6 Montanez, Jonah           SR Satellite               12.32m   40-05.00  1   3   
  7 Graham, Tahjai            SR Bayside                 12.24m   40-02.00  1   2   
  8 Comino, Shaun             SR Edgewood                11.85m   38-10.50  1   1   
  9 Tinor, Jude               SO Heritage                11.85m   38-10.50  1       
 10 Carter, Corey             SR Vero Beach              11.70m   38-04.75  1       
 11 Parker, David             JR Viera                   10.77m   35-04.00  2       
 12 Wallace, Isaiah           SR Master's Aca            10.76m   35-03.75  2       
 12 Brommer, Jacob            SR Master's Aca            10.76m   35-03.75  2       
 14 Kinsel, Logan             JR Heritage                10.34m   33-11.25  1       
 15 Lovett, Bryce             SO Rockledge               10.29m   33-09.25  2       
 16 Dorsett, Tyriq            SR Florida Prep            10.25m   33-07.50  2       
 17 Rodriguez, Brian          SR Rockledge               10.06m   33-00.25  2       
 18 Nemetz, Nathan            FR West Shore              10.05m   32-11.75  3       
 18 Braz, Gio                 JR Sebastian River         10.05m   32-11.75  2       
 20 Boivin, Luke              SO Master's Aca             9.98m   32-09.00  2       
 21 Guinn, Nathan             SO Vero Beach               9.95m   32-07.75  3       
 22 Parker, Kareem            JR Bayside                  9.69m   31-09.50  2       
 23 McCullough, Keevon        JR Heritage                 9.55m   31-04.00  2       
 24 Heuglin, Keefer            8 South Florida Heat       9.36m   30-08.50  2       
 25 Waysome, Tanner           SR Space Coast              9.22m   30-03.00  2       
 26 Rubenstein, Daniel        JR Florida Prep             8.85m   29-00.50  3       
 27 Farquharsen, David        JR South Florida Heat       8.76m   28-09.00  3       
 28 Howard, Cooper            FR Viera                    8.67m   28-05.50  3       
 29 Krassell, Evan               Viera                    8.65m   28-04.50  3       
 30 Manchee, Conner           FR Florida Prep             8.36m   27-05.25  3       
 31 Alsharif, Musaed          SR West Shore               8.23m   27-00.00  3       
 32 Floyd, Warrick            SO West Shore               7.71m   25-03.50  3