Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                      3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                 Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                  
                               3/6/2021                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Satellite                                          10:08.83   10   
     1) Craig, Anna 0                   2) Knight, Ivy FR              
     3) Kraver, Kaylee 0                4) Lavrador, Julia 12          
  2 Holy Trinity                                       10:25.80    8   
  3 South Florida Heat                                 10:29.94    6   
     1) Boesch, Gracie SO               2) Benson, Alyssa SO           
     3) Diaz, Malary 8                  4) Saville, Paige SR           
  4 Viera                                              10:30.26    5   
     1) Svartstrom, Julia SR            2) Baker, Alexa SR             
     3) Rouhoff, Avery SR               4) Ramirez, Casandra SR        
  5 Heritage                                           10:57.49    4   
     1) Fournier, Ashley SO             2) Fournier, kaylee JR         
     3) Miller, Mackenzie JR            4) Beaver, payton JR           
  6 Vero Beach                                         11:02.65    3   
     1) Govea, Isabella JR              2) Wallace, Megan JR           
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia JR             4) Jordan, Caylie FR           
  7 Master's Academy (Oviedo)                          11:05.73    2   
     1) Wyant, Ava FR                   2) Newman, Maria FR            
     3) Merly, Jessica FR               4) Register, Samantha FR       
  8 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)                          11:21.18    1   
     1) Norton, Olivia 8                2) Malone, Molly 7             
     3) DiSomma, Madison SO             4) Noel, Eden FR               
  9 Edgewood                                           11:29.59        
     1) Sands, Kalyn SR                 2) Baumhover, Kari SR          
     3) Barrial, Brianna JR             4) Savani, Esha FR             
 10 Space Coast                                        11:57.31        
     1) Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja SR       2) Mitzlaff, Tessa SO          
     3) Lenau, Taylor FR                4) Burton, Miya SO