Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Williams-Goins, Jaida     FR Rockledge                15.63   10      
  2 Lewis, Mia                JR Cocoa                    16.52    8      
  3 Catalini, Sara            SR Vero Beach               16.90    6      
  4 Brown, JaMya              SO Vero Beach               20.06           
  5 Daniels, Jiselle          SO Bayside                  23.57           
 -- Sims, Selah                8 South Florida Heat         DNF           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Rozankova, Zofie          JR Master's Aca             18.51    2      
  2 Armstrong, Keliah         SO Rockledge                18.81    1      
  3 Heuglin, Kayla            SO South Florida Heat       19.26           
  4 Brankamp, Hannah           7 South Florida Heat       20.00           
  5 Sutton, Anijia            JR Rockledge                20.04           
  6 Weaver, Alexa             JR West Shore               20.22           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Williams, Alayezia        FR Cocoa                    18.21    3.50   
  1 Fyock, Ashley             JR Master's Aca             18.21    3.50   
  3 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella   JR Edgewood                 19.73           
  4 Evans, Cetirria           FR Vero Beach               20.78           
  5 Lawrence, Jada            SO Rockledge                21.44           
  6 Saint-Rose, Adelaide      SO Florida Prep             21.83           
  7 Chauvin, Elise            JR West Shore               22.02           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Muncey, Bethany           JR Heritage                 18.11    5      
  2 Shelly, Shaneria          FR Sebastian River          20.58           
  3 Pladdys, Rachel           JR Florida Prep             20.78           
  4 Bissland, Brooke          SO Heritage                 22.02           
  5 Ahmad, saleemah           SO Sebastian River          22.38           
  6 Jones, Madeline           JR Heritage                 23.31           
  7 Steffen, Emma             FR Sebastian River          23.89           
  8 Zamora, Camila            FR Sebastian River          28.81           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Williams-Goins, Jaida     FR Rockledge                15.63   1  10   
  2 Lewis, Mia                JR Cocoa                    16.52   1   8   
  3 Catalini, Sara            SR Vero Beach               16.90   1   6   
  4 Muncey, Bethany           JR Heritage                 18.11   4   5   
  5 Fyock, Ashley             JR Master's Aca             18.21   3   3.50
  5 Williams, Alayezia        FR Cocoa                    18.21   3   3.50
  7 Rozankova, Zofie          JR Master's Aca             18.51   2   2   
  8 Armstrong, Keliah         SO Rockledge                18.81   2   1   
  9 Heuglin, Kayla            SO South Florida Heat       19.26   2       
 10 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella   JR Edgewood                 19.73   3       
 11 Brankamp, Hannah           7 South Florida Heat       20.00   2       
 12 Sutton, Anijia            JR Rockledge                20.04   2       
 13 Brown, JaMya              SO Vero Beach               20.06   1       
 14 Weaver, Alexa             JR West Shore               20.22   2       
 15 Shelly, Shaneria          FR Sebastian River          20.58   4       
 16 Pladdys, Rachel           JR Florida Prep             20.78   4       
 16 Evans, Cetirria           FR Vero Beach               20.78   3       
 18 Lawrence, Jada            SO Rockledge                21.44   3       
 19 Saint-Rose, Adelaide      SO Florida Prep             21.83   3       
 20 Chauvin, Elise            JR West Shore               22.02   3       
 20 Bissland, Brooke          SO Heritage                 22.02   4       
 22 Ahmad, saleemah           SO Sebastian River          22.38   4       
 23 Jones, Madeline           JR Heritage                 23.31   4       
 24 Daniels, Jiselle          SO Bayside                  23.57   1       
 25 Steffen, Emma             FR Sebastian River          23.89   4       
 26 Zamora, Camila            FR Sebastian River          28.81   4       
 -- Sims, Selah                8 South Florida Heat         DNF   1