Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Ylance, Willaime          SR Vero Beach               14.59   10      
  2 Pittman, Jesse            SR South Florida Heat       14.97    8      
  3 Ferrell, Desmond          SR Bayside                  15.07    6      
  4 Smith, Daryl              JR Rockledge                15.28    5      
  5 Lesage, Jorel             SR Vero Beach               15.39    4      
  6 Brown, Kyree              SR Sebastian River          15.97    3      
  7 Dorvelia, Mykel           SR Vero Beach               16.57    2      
  8 Clayborn, Isaiah          JR Cocoa                    16.85           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Neuerburg, Ethan          JR Space Coast              16.84    1      
  2 Aime, Etienne             FR Heritage                 17.48           
  3 Gonzalez, Samuel          SR South Florida Heat       18.24           
  4 Alexis, Garry             JR Sebastian River          18.77           
  5 Farquharsen, David        JR South Florida Heat       19.94           
  6 Chiurato, Drew            FR South Florida Heat       20.01           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Cherilus, Rodney          SR Heritage                 17.86           
  2 Watkins Jr., Lavatus      JR Rockledge                18.94           
  3 Jenkins Jr, Twan          JR Rockledge                19.67           
  4 Stinson, Ty               SO Sebastian River          19.92           
  5 Kronman, Nick             FR Florida Prep             20.12           
  6 Baptiste, Devon           SO Vero Beach               21.87           
  7 Gish, Brendan             SR Satellite                21.89           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Scott, Jacoby             SO Sebastian River          23.61           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Ylance, Willaime          SR Vero Beach               14.59   1  10   
  2 Pittman, Jesse            SR South Florida Heat       14.97   1   8   
  3 Ferrell, Desmond          SR Bayside                  15.07   1   6   
  4 Smith, Daryl              JR Rockledge                15.28   1   5   
  5 Lesage, Jorel             SR Vero Beach               15.39   1   4   
  6 Brown, Kyree              SR Sebastian River          15.97   1   3   
  7 Dorvelia, Mykel           SR Vero Beach               16.57   1   2   
  8 Neuerburg, Ethan          JR Space Coast              16.84   2   1   
  9 Clayborn, Isaiah          JR Cocoa                    16.85   1       
 10 Aime, Etienne             FR Heritage                 17.48   2       
 11 Cherilus, Rodney          SR Heritage                 17.86   3       
 12 Gonzalez, Samuel          SR South Florida Heat       18.24   2       
 13 Alexis, Garry             JR Sebastian River          18.77   2       
 14 Watkins Jr., Lavatus      JR Rockledge                18.94   3       
 15 Jenkins Jr, Twan          JR Rockledge                19.67   3       
 16 Stinson, Ty               SO Sebastian River          19.92   3       
 17 Farquharsen, David        JR South Florida Heat       19.94   2       
 18 Chiurato, Drew            FR South Florida Heat       20.01   2       
 19 Kronman, Nick             FR Florida Prep             20.12   3       
 20 Baptiste, Devon           SO Vero Beach               21.87   3       
 21 Gish, Brendan             SR Satellite                21.89   3       
 22 Scott, Jacoby             SO Sebastian River          23.61   4