Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tyson, Liana              SO Cocoa                    12.11   10      
  2 Collins, Maya             FR Holy Trinity             12.29    8      
  3 Glasco, Tykira            JR Rockledge                12.54    6      
  4 Rolle, Jada               JR Vero Beach               12.69    5      
  5 Joyce, Victoria           JR Rockledge                12.78    4      
  6 Thomas, Shunteria         SO Cocoa                    13.05    3      
  7 Parham, Angel             SO Cocoa                    13.18    2      
  8 Evans, J'Deja             JR Bayside                  13.86           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Baxter, Abigail           SR Heritage                 13.23    1      
  2 Webb, Jadeyn               8 Holy Trinity             13.29           
  3 Dawson, Ratajah           SO Vero Beach               13.38           
  4 Parham, Trinity            8 Cocoa                    13.47           
  5 Cornelius, Olivia         JR Viera                    13.96           
  6 Norris, Kiara             SO Holy Trinity             14.09           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Wiggins, Tamiyah          SR Sebastian River          13.38           
  2 Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke      12 Satellite                13.61           
  3 Jernigan, Paris           SO Viera                    13.62           
  4 Burnett, Elyse            SO Heritage                 14.18           
  5 Webster, Madison          SR Space Coast              14.20           
  6 Weaver, Alexa             JR West Shore               14.21           
  7 Wilson, Alexa             JR Master's Aca             14.30           
  8 Perez, Loyda              SO Odyssey Charter          15.72           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Funderlich, Gabby         SO John Carroll             14.00           
  2 Young, Serinity           SO Rockledge                14.21           
  3 McPherson, Kalei          FR Bayside                  14.30           
  3 Vaughn, Paige              8 Pineapple Co             14.30           
  5 Shields, Caile'           FR Pineapple Co             14.44           
  6 eristhene, joenisha       JR Sebastian River          14.49           
  7 Miller, Rachel            SO Bayside                  14.56           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Rozycki, Anna             FR Satellite                14.77           
  2 Laudat, Nikki             SO Edgewood                 14.91           
  3 Kirschner, Amanda         SR Florida Prep             15.00           
  4 Gutta, Priya              JR Holy Trinity             15.08           
  5 Wright, Vanessa           FR West Shore               15.22           
  6 Pennington, Beatrice      FR West Shore               15.28           
  7 Harris, Taniyah           FR Rockledge                15.47           
  8 Boesch, Ada                8 South Florida Heat       16.07           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Blake, Kesiah             SO John Carroll             14.76           
  2 Chamberlin, Sydney        JR Edgewood                 14.94           
  3 Bass, Bri                 SR Master's Aca             15.09           
  4 Chamberlin, Cole          FR Edgewood                 15.37           
  5 Cohen-Pinsky, Amanda       0 Satellite                15.42           
  6 Joseph, Juliana           JR Master's Aca             15.47           
  7 Goodwin, Madison          JR Space Coast              15.60           
  8 Rhodes, Natalie           SO Pineapple Co             15.72           
Section  7                                                                
  1 McPherson, Asharia        SR Heritage                 13.53           
  2 Victor, Shannen           SO Master's Aca             13.88           
  3 Gordon, Ayla               8 Odyssey Charter          13.89           
  4 Walton, Persia            SO Heritage                 14.06           
  5 Fox, Devin                SR Viera                    14.31           
  6 Sosa, Arizel              SO South Florida Heat       15.98           
  7 Foster, Ashley             7 Odyssey Charter          16.27           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Tyson, Liana              SO Cocoa                    12.11   1  10   
  2 Collins, Maya             FR Holy Trinity             12.29   1   8   
  3 Glasco, Tykira            JR Rockledge                12.54   1   6   
  4 Rolle, Jada               JR Vero Beach               12.69   1   5   
  5 Joyce, Victoria           JR Rockledge                12.78   1   4   
  6 Thomas, Shunteria         SO Cocoa                    13.05   1   3   
  7 Parham, Angel             SO Cocoa                    13.18   1   2   
  8 Baxter, Abigail           SR Heritage                 13.23   2   1   
  9 Webb, Jadeyn               8 Holy Trinity             13.29   2       
 10 Wiggins, Tamiyah          SR Sebastian River          13.38   3       
 10 Dawson, Ratajah           SO Vero Beach               13.38   2       
 12 Parham, Trinity            8 Cocoa                    13.47   2       
 13 McPherson, Asharia        SR Heritage                 13.53   7       
 14 Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke      12 Satellite                13.61   3       
 15 Jernigan, Paris           SO Viera                    13.62   3       
 16 Evans, J'Deja             JR Bayside                  13.86   1       
 17 Victor, Shannen           SO Master's Aca             13.88   7       
 18 Gordon, Ayla               8 Odyssey Charter          13.89   7       
 19 Cornelius, Olivia         JR Viera                    13.96   2       
 20 Funderlich, Gabby         SO John Carroll             14.00   4       
 21 Walton, Persia            SO Heritage                 14.06   7       
 22 Norris, Kiara             SO Holy Trinity             14.09   2       
 23 Burnett, Elyse            SO Heritage                 14.18   3       
 24 Webster, Madison          SR Space Coast              14.20   3       
 25 Weaver, Alexa             JR West Shore               14.21   3       
 25 Young, Serinity           SO Rockledge                14.21   4       
 27 McPherson, Kalei          FR Bayside                  14.30   4       
 27 Wilson, Alexa             JR Master's Aca             14.30   3       
 27 Vaughn, Paige              8 Pineapple Co             14.30   4       
 30 Fox, Devin                SR Viera                    14.31   7       
 31 Shields, Caile'           FR Pineapple Co             14.44   4       
 32 eristhene, joenisha       JR Sebastian River          14.49   4       
 33 Miller, Rachel            SO Bayside                  14.56   4       
 34 Blake, Kesiah             SO John Carroll             14.76   6       
 35 Rozycki, Anna             FR Satellite                14.77   5       
 36 Laudat, Nikki             SO Edgewood                 14.91   5       
 37 Chamberlin, Sydney        JR Edgewood                 14.94   6       
 38 Kirschner, Amanda         SR Florida Prep             15.00   5       
 39 Gutta, Priya              JR Holy Trinity             15.08   5       
 40 Bass, Bri                 SR Master's Aca             15.09   6       
 41 Wright, Vanessa           FR West Shore               15.22   5       
 42 Pennington, Beatrice      FR West Shore               15.28   5       
 43 Chamberlin, Cole          FR Edgewood                 15.37   6       
 44 Cohen-Pinsky, Amanda       0 Satellite                15.42   6       
 45 Joseph, Juliana           JR Master's Aca             15.47   6       
 45 Harris, Taniyah           FR Rockledge                15.47   5       
 47 Goodwin, Madison          JR Space Coast              15.60   6       
 48 Rhodes, Natalie           SO Pineapple Co             15.72   6       
 48 Perez, Loyda              SO Odyssey Charter          15.72   3       
 50 Sosa, Arizel              SO South Florida Heat       15.98   7       
 51 Boesch, Ada                8 South Florida Heat       16.07   5       
 52 Foster, Ashley             7 Odyssey Charter          16.27   7