Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sedaros, Zak              SR Viera                    10.82   10      
  2 Bailey, Jonathan          JR Holy Trinity             11.24    8      
  3 Foreman, Preston          SR Viera                    11.39    2      
  4 Buckmaster, Neikerson     JR Rockledge                11.42           
  5 Patrick, Maxfield         SR Vero Beach               11.44           
  6 Collins, Dylan            JR Holy Trinity             11.57           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Holmes, Xavier            SO Cocoa                    11.28    5.50   
  2 Durant, Justus            JR Bayside                  11.34    4      
  3 Welch, Latavious           8 Cocoa                    11.36    3      
  4 Smith, Tromance           FR Vero Beach               11.40    1      
  5 Williams, Antonio         SR Cocoa                    11.43           
  6 Kronman, Jack             SR Florida Prep             11.68           
  7 Bethel, Wendell           SR Vero Beach               11.91           
  8 Wadda, Samsudeen          SO Florida Prep             11.93           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Hopkins, Marcus           JR Cocoa                    11.28    5.50   
  2 Campbell, Jordan          SR Master's Aca             11.45           
  3 Parkes, Michael           SO Bayside                  11.57           
  4 Turner, Lyndell           JR Heritage                 11.64           
  5 Hamilton, Tyshawn         SR Heritage                 11.65           
  6 Waters, Jacen             SR Rockledge                11.73           
  7 Gibson, Dylan             JR Holy Trinity             11.77           
  8 Black Strain, James       SR Holy Trinity             11.83           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Housey, Jalen             SR Rockledge                11.66           
  2 Cullen, Donnie            SR Bayside                  11.84           
  3 Carter, Kenneth           FR Rockledge                12.06           
  4 Wilson, Maurice           SR Sebastian River          12.08           
  5 Jhoslien, Nicholas        SR South Florida Heat       12.48           
  6 Smith, Woodrow            FR Space Coast              13.17           
  7 Redway, Gareth             8 South Florida Heat       13.87           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Weimer, Connor            SO Bayside                  11.98           
  2 Delva, Jeramiah           JR Heritage                 12.12           
  3 Pollard-Martin, Camryn    JR Heritage                 12.16           
  4 Frazier, Terrance         SO Vero Beach               12.19           
  5 Singleton, Aidan          SO John Carroll             12.20           
  6 Molina, Elijah            SO South Florida Heat       12.42           
  7 Berstler, Jacob           JR Space Coast              12.83           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Colebrook, Tony           FR John Carroll             12.57           
  2 Peek, DJ                  SR Edgewood                 12.71           
  3 Jennings, David           SO Florida Prep             12.85           
  4 Boivin, Luke              SO Master's Aca             12.91           
  5 Crook, Hunter             SO Satellite                12.93           
  6 Moore, Christopher         8 Holy Trinity             13.18           
  7 Bawgus, Israel            SO Space Coast              13.26           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Ferraro, Anthony          SO John Carroll             12.77           
  2 Rhodes, Caleb             FR Pineapple Co             12.99           
  3 Pulliam, Blake            FR Viera                    13.16           
  4 Weather, Tayvius          FR Pineapple Co             13.26           
  5 Sturgan, Travis           JR Space Coast              13.55           
  6 Bon, Christian            FR Pineapple Co             13.70           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Mahurin, Zach             JR Odyssey Charter          12.85           
  2 Dirzius, Jacob            FR Pineapple Co             12.95           
  3 Wilbanks, Tanner          SO Master's Aca             14.04           
  4 Kirschner, Anderson        8 Florida Prep             14.89           
  5 Peter, Elijah              8 Holy Trinity             16.31           
  6 Dirking, Ryan                Holy Trinity             16.69           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Virsik, Carter            FR Viera                    12.28           
  2 Strachan, Prince          JR John Carroll             12.40           
  3 Butler, Joseph            FR Sebastian River          13.35           
  4 Matthews, Keenan          FR Sebastian River          13.50           
  5 Nazario, Kaleb             7 Odyssey Charter          13.58           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sedaros, Zak              SR Viera                    10.82   1  10   
  2 Bailey, Jonathan          JR Holy Trinity             11.24   1   8   
  3 Hopkins, Marcus           JR Cocoa                    11.28   3   5.50
  3 Holmes, Xavier            SO Cocoa                    11.28   2   5.50
  5 Durant, Justus            JR Bayside                  11.34   2   4   
  6 Welch, Latavious           8 Cocoa                    11.36   2   3   
  7 Foreman, Preston          SR Viera                    11.39   1   2   
  8 Smith, Tromance           FR Vero Beach               11.40   2   1   
  9 Buckmaster, Neikerson     JR Rockledge                11.42   1       
 10 Williams, Antonio         SR Cocoa                    11.43   2       
 11 Patrick, Maxfield         SR Vero Beach               11.44   1       
 12 Campbell, Jordan          SR Master's Aca             11.45   3       
 13 Collins, Dylan            JR Holy Trinity             11.57   1       
 13 Parkes, Michael           SO Bayside                  11.57   3       
 15 Turner, Lyndell           JR Heritage                 11.64   3       
 16 Hamilton, Tyshawn         SR Heritage                 11.65   3       
 17 Housey, Jalen             SR Rockledge                11.66   4       
 18 Kronman, Jack             SR Florida Prep             11.68   2       
 19 Waters, Jacen             SR Rockledge                11.73   3       
 20 Gibson, Dylan             JR Holy Trinity             11.77   3       
 21 Black Strain, James       SR Holy Trinity             11.83   3       
 22 Cullen, Donnie            SR Bayside                  11.84   4       
 23 Bethel, Wendell           SR Vero Beach               11.91   2       
 24 Wadda, Samsudeen          SO Florida Prep             11.93   2       
 25 Weimer, Connor            SO Bayside                  11.98   5       
 26 Carter, Kenneth           FR Rockledge                12.06   4       
 27 Wilson, Maurice           SR Sebastian River          12.08   4       
 28 Delva, Jeramiah           JR Heritage                 12.12   5       
 29 Pollard-Martin, Camryn    JR Heritage                 12.16   5       
 30 Frazier, Terrance         SO Vero Beach               12.19   5       
 31 Singleton, Aidan          SO John Carroll             12.20   5       
 32 Virsik, Carter            FR Viera                    12.28   9       
 33 Strachan, Prince          JR John Carroll             12.40   9       
 34 Molina, Elijah            SO South Florida Heat       12.42   5       
 35 Jhoslien, Nicholas        SR South Florida Heat       12.48   4       
 36 Colebrook, Tony           FR John Carroll             12.57   6       
 37 Peek, DJ                  SR Edgewood                 12.71   6       
 38 Ferraro, Anthony          SO John Carroll             12.77   7       
 39 Berstler, Jacob           JR Space Coast              12.83   5       
 40 Mahurin, Zach             JR Odyssey Charter          12.85   8       
 40 Jennings, David           SO Florida Prep             12.85   6       
 42 Boivin, Luke              SO Master's Aca             12.91   6       
 43 Crook, Hunter             SO Satellite                12.93   6       
 44 Dirzius, Jacob            FR Pineapple Co             12.95   8       
 45 Rhodes, Caleb             FR Pineapple Co             12.99   7       
 46 Pulliam, Blake            FR Viera                    13.16   7       
 47 Smith, Woodrow            FR Space Coast              13.17   4       
 48 Moore, Christopher         8 Holy Trinity             13.18   6       
 49 Bawgus, Israel            SO Space Coast              13.26   6       
 49 Weather, Tayvius          FR Pineapple Co             13.26   7       
 51 Butler, Joseph            FR Sebastian River          13.35   9       
 52 Matthews, Keenan          FR Sebastian River          13.50   9       
 53 Sturgan, Travis           JR Space Coast              13.55   7       
 54 Nazario, Kaleb             7 Odyssey Charter          13.58   9       
 55 Bon, Christian            FR Pineapple Co             13.70   7       
 56 Redway, Gareth             8 South Florida Heat       13.87   4       
 57 Wilbanks, Tanner          SO Master's Aca             14.04   8       
 58 Kirschner, Anderson        8 Florida Prep             14.89   8       
 59 Peter, Elijah              8 Holy Trinity             16.31   8       
 60 Dirking, Ryan                Holy Trinity             16.69   8