Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Quattrocchi, Ava          FR Cocoa                  5:58.69           
  2 Rodriguez, Sofia          JR Vero Beach             6:18.37           
  3 McGee, Gracie             FR South Florida Heat     6:43.97           
  4 Phillips, Lily            SO Vero Beach             6:48.49           
  5 Lenau, Taylor             FR Space Coast            6:55.99           
  6 Kopacz, Abigayle          FR Pineapple Co           6:56.98           
  7 Register, Samantha        FR Master's Aca           7:15.21           
  8 Beaver, payton            JR Heritage               7:37.58           
  9 Hackett, Caitlin           8 Odyssey Charter        7:54.35           
 10 Mallory, Scarlett         FR Edgewood               7:59.40           
 11 Paddock, Alli             SO Master's Aca           8:14.94           
 12 Treadwell, Esme'          FR Pineapple Co           8:47.60           
 13 Batarseh, Sarah           JR Master's Aca           9:15.04           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Baker, Alexa              SR Viera                  5:35.94   10      
  2 Contreras, Danielle       JR Viera                  5:37.23    8      
  3 Taylor, Mia               SO South Florida Heat     5:44.22    6      
  4 Gerrits, Brooke           SO Viera                  5:47.43    5      
  5 Wyant, Ava                FR Master's Aca           5:49.08    4      
  6 Weiner, Sophia            FR Holy Trinity           5:49.64    3      
  7 Wallace, Megan            JR Vero Beach             5:50.05    2      
  8 Underwood, Malinda        FR Rockledge              5:50.38    1      
  9 Fournier, kaylee          JR Heritage               5:55.81           
 10 Diaz, Malary               8 South Florida Heat     6:05.60           
 11 Miller, Mackenzie         JR Heritage               6:12.74           
 12 Mitzlaff, Tessa           SO Space Coast            6:13.70           
 13 Saville, Paige            SR South Florida Heat     6:15.02           
 14 Weiner, Isabella          SR Holy Trinity           6:18.62           
 15 Maddikonda, Ashvika        8 West Shore             6:19.79           
 16 Hilmes, Ashley            JR West Shore             6:20.07           
 17 Fournier, Ashley          SO Heritage               6:20.73           
 18 Wilson, Juliana              Satellite              6:28.41           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Baker, Alexa              SR Viera                  5:35.94   2  10   
  2 Contreras, Danielle       JR Viera                  5:37.23   2   8   
  3 Taylor, Mia               SO South Florida Heat     5:44.22   2   6   
  4 Gerrits, Brooke           SO Viera                  5:47.43   2   5   
  5 Wyant, Ava                FR Master's Aca           5:49.08   2   4   
  6 Weiner, Sophia            FR Holy Trinity           5:49.64   2   3   
  7 Wallace, Megan            JR Vero Beach             5:50.05   2   2   
  8 Underwood, Malinda        FR Rockledge              5:50.38   2   1   
  9 Fournier, kaylee          JR Heritage               5:55.81   2       
 10 Quattrocchi, Ava          FR Cocoa                  5:58.69   1       
 11 Diaz, Malary               8 South Florida Heat     6:05.60   2       
 12 Miller, Mackenzie         JR Heritage               6:12.74   2       
 13 Mitzlaff, Tessa           SO Space Coast            6:13.70   2       
 14 Saville, Paige            SR South Florida Heat     6:15.02   2       
 15 Rodriguez, Sofia          JR Vero Beach             6:18.37   1       
 16 Weiner, Isabella          SR Holy Trinity           6:18.62   2       
 17 Maddikonda, Ashvika        8 West Shore             6:19.79   2       
 18 Hilmes, Ashley            JR West Shore             6:20.07   2       
 19 Fournier, Ashley          SO Heritage               6:20.73   2       
 20 Wilson, Juliana              Satellite              6:28.41   2       
 21 McGee, Gracie             FR South Florida Heat     6:43.97   1       
 22 Phillips, Lily            SO Vero Beach             6:48.49   1       
 23 Lenau, Taylor             FR Space Coast            6:55.99   1       
 24 Kopacz, Abigayle          FR Pineapple Co           6:56.98   1       
 25 Register, Samantha        FR Master's Aca           7:15.21   1       
 26 Beaver, payton            JR Heritage               7:37.58   1       
 27 Hackett, Caitlin           8 Odyssey Charter        7:54.35   1       
 28 Mallory, Scarlett         FR Edgewood               7:59.40   1       
 29 Paddock, Alli             SO Master's Aca           8:14.94   1       
 30 Treadwell, Esme'          FR Pineapple Co           8:47.60   1       
 31 Batarseh, Sarah           JR Master's Aca           9:15.04   1