Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Rockledge                                             49.64   10      
     1) Glasco, Tykira JR               2) Joyce, Victoria JR             
     3) Watson-Bell, Allyson SO         4) Williams-Goins, Jaida FR       
  2 Viera                                                 50.54    8      
     1) Thomas, Ciara SO                2) Diaz, Jasmine SO               
     3) Ramirez, Casandra SR            4) Jernigan, Paris SO             
  3 Cocoa                                                 50.61    6      
     1) Thomas, Shunteria SO            2) Tyson, Liana SO                
     3) Harp, Maggie JR                 4) Parks, Ramya SO                
  4 Vero Beach                                            51.40    5      
     1) Carter, Brianna SO              2) Dawson, Ratajah SO             
     3) Alayo Padron, Stephany SR       4) Rolle, Jada JR                 
  5 Heritage                                              52.99    4      
     1) Muncey, Bethany JR              2) Walton, Persia SO              
     3) McPherson, Asharia SR           4) Baxter, Abigail SR             
  6 Master's Academy (Oviedo)                             53.71    3      
     1) Wilson, Ryleigh FR              2) Wilson, Alexa JR               
     3) O'Connell, Lilly FR             4) Fyock, Ashley JR               
  7 Bayside                                               54.54    2      
     1) Miller, Rachel SO               2) Evans, J'Deja JR               
     3) Garcia, Rebecca SR              4) Placeres, Danielle FR          
Section  2                                                                
  1 West Shore                                            55.13    1      
     1) Wright, Vanessa FR              2) Weaver, Alexa JR               
     3) Solana, Marichelle SR           4) Shelton, Laura JR              
  2 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)                             56.02           
     1) Shields, Caile' FR              2) DiSomma, Madison SO            
     3) Vaughn, Paige 8                 4) Norton, Olivia 8               
  3 Edgewood                                              59.60           
     1) Sands, Kalyn SR                 2) Baumhover, Kari SR             
     3) Barrial, Brianna JR             4) Savani, Esha FR                
  4 Odyssey Charter                                     1:00.75           
     1) Fudge, Gabrielle 8              2) Hackett, Caitlin 8             
     3) Soper, Kelia 8                  4) Dejesus-Bruno, Natalia 7       
  5 South Florida Heat                                  1:01.24           
     1) Heuglin, Kayla SO               2) Saville, Emma SO               
     3) Sosa, Ariana FR                 4) Sosa, Arizel SO                
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rockledge                                             49.64   1  10   
     1) Glasco, Tykira JR               2) Joyce, Victoria JR             
     3) Watson-Bell, Allyson SO         4) Williams-Goins, Jaida FR       
  2 Viera                                                 50.54   1   8   
     1) Thomas, Ciara SO                2) Diaz, Jasmine SO               
     3) Ramirez, Casandra SR            4) Jernigan, Paris SO             
  3 Cocoa                                                 50.61   1   6   
     1) Thomas, Shunteria SO            2) Tyson, Liana SO                
     3) Harp, Maggie JR                 4) Parks, Ramya SO                
  4 Vero Beach                                            51.40   1   5   
     1) Carter, Brianna SO              2) Dawson, Ratajah SO             
     3) Alayo Padron, Stephany SR       4) Rolle, Jada JR                 
  5 Heritage                                              52.99   1   4   
     1) Muncey, Bethany JR              2) Walton, Persia SO              
     3) McPherson, Asharia SR           4) Baxter, Abigail SR             
  6 Master's Academy (Oviedo)                             53.71   1   3   
     1) Wilson, Ryleigh FR              2) Wilson, Alexa JR               
     3) O'Connell, Lilly FR             4) Fyock, Ashley JR               
  7 Bayside                                               54.54   1   2   
     1) Miller, Rachel SO               2) Evans, J'Deja JR               
     3) Garcia, Rebecca SR              4) Placeres, Danielle FR          
  8 West Shore                                            55.13   2   1   
     1) Wright, Vanessa FR              2) Weaver, Alexa JR               
     3) Solana, Marichelle SR           4) Shelton, Laura JR              
  9 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)                             56.02   2       
     1) Shields, Caile' FR              2) DiSomma, Madison SO            
     3) Vaughn, Paige 8                 4) Norton, Olivia 8               
 10 Edgewood                                              59.60   2       
     1) Sands, Kalyn SR                 2) Baumhover, Kari SR             
     3) Barrial, Brianna JR             4) Savani, Esha FR                
 11 Odyssey Charter                                     1:00.75   2       
     1) Fudge, Gabrielle 8              2) Hackett, Caitlin 8             
     3) Soper, Kelia 8                  4) Dejesus-Bruno, Natalia 7       
 12 South Florida Heat                                  1:01.24   2       
     1) Heuglin, Kayla SO               2) Saville, Emma SO               
     3) Sosa, Ariana FR                 4) Sosa, Arizel SO