Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Durant, Justus            JR Bayside                  50.50   10      
  2 Giles, Devin              JR Cocoa                    50.64    8      
  3 Higgins, Marcus           JR Heritage                 50.79    6      
  4 Holmes, Xavier            SO Cocoa                    52.38    4      
  5 Mitchell, Brady           SR Master's Aca             52.81    3      
  6 Parkes, Michael           SO Bayside                  54.88           
  7 Adderly, Alvin            SR Rockledge                57.03           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Strachan, Prince          JR John Carroll             53.56    2      
  2 DeCius, Ricardo           JR Florida Prep             54.06    1      
  3 Redhead, Marquis          JR Heritage                 55.03           
  4 Ramos, Nicholas           FR Heritage                 55.29           
  5 Jones, Owen               JR West Shore               55.53           
  6 Muncey, Adam              SO Heritage                 55.60           
  7 Bacon, Mark               FR Vero Beach               55.92           
  8 Freeman, Aaron            FR Rockledge                56.13           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Wilson, Maurice           SR Sebastian River          56.04           
  2 Payne, Gavyn               0 Satellite                56.60           
  3 Edwards, Samir            SO Rockledge                57.54           
  4 Hanstein, Blake           SO Pineapple Co             57.87           
  5 Boyd, Joshua              SO John Carroll             58.63           
  6 Sims, Ryan                 8 South Florida Heat     1:05.76           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Wiler, Tristin            SO Space Coast              56.71           
  2 Olden, Juan               SR Bayside                  57.50           
  3 Perez, Jessie             FR Rockledge                59.08           
  4 Voyles, Alec              SO South Florida Heat       59.42           
  5 Mutz, Zachary             SO Viera                  1:01.12           
  6 Robinson, Max              6 Holy Trinity           1:04.96           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Capezza, Luke             SO John Carroll             58.74           
  2 Townsend, Christopher     SR Edgewood               1:00.07           
  3 Killings, Michael         FR Vero Beach             1:00.68           
  4 Fish, Brady               FR Master's Aca           1:01.12           
  5 Ferrer, Dan               JR Satellite              1:01.96           
  6 Bush, Liam                FR Satellite              1:03.55           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Patrick, Maxfield         SR Vero Beach               52.33    5      
  2 Miller, Jacob             FR Space Coast              57.86           
  3 Sanz, RJ                  FR West Shore             1:07.62           
  4 Maddikonda, Ayush         JR West Shore             1:09.08           
  5 Bailey, Alan              SO Cocoa                  1:12.11           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Chicklinski, Ethan        SO Space Coast              54.64           
  2 Carter, Michael           FR Vero Beach               57.31           
  3 Schindler, Dagger         FR Viera                  1:00.92           
  4 Cobb, Caleb               SR John Carroll           1:01.49           
  5 Carter, Elisha            SO Sebastian River        1:03.94           
  6 Butler, Joseph            FR Sebastian River        1:04.86           
  7 Reeley, Caleb              8 Master's Aca           1:04.90           
  8 Bordin, Cole              SO Pineapple Co           1:19.04           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Durant, Justus            JR Bayside                  50.50   1  10   
  2 Giles, Devin              JR Cocoa                    50.64   1   8   
  3 Higgins, Marcus           JR Heritage                 50.79   1   6   
  4 Patrick, Maxfield         SR Vero Beach               52.33   6   5   
  5 Holmes, Xavier            SO Cocoa                    52.38   1   4   
  6 Mitchell, Brady           SR Master's Aca             52.81   1   3   
  7 Strachan, Prince          JR John Carroll             53.56   2   2   
  8 DeCius, Ricardo           JR Florida Prep             54.06   2   1   
  9 Chicklinski, Ethan        SO Space Coast              54.64   7       
 10 Parkes, Michael           SO Bayside                  54.88   1       
 11 Redhead, Marquis          JR Heritage                 55.03   2       
 12 Ramos, Nicholas           FR Heritage                 55.29   2       
 13 Jones, Owen               JR West Shore               55.53   2       
 14 Muncey, Adam              SO Heritage                 55.60   2       
 15 Bacon, Mark               FR Vero Beach               55.92   2       
 16 Wilson, Maurice           SR Sebastian River          56.04   3       
 17 Freeman, Aaron            FR Rockledge                56.13   2       
 18 Payne, Gavyn               0 Satellite                56.60   3       
 19 Wiler, Tristin            SO Space Coast              56.71   4       
 20 Adderly, Alvin            SR Rockledge                57.03   1       
 21 Carter, Michael           FR Vero Beach               57.31   7       
 22 Olden, Juan               SR Bayside                  57.50   4       
 23 Edwards, Samir            SO Rockledge                57.54   3       
 24 Miller, Jacob             FR Space Coast              57.86   6       
 25 Hanstein, Blake           SO Pineapple Co             57.87   3       
 26 Boyd, Joshua              SO John Carroll             58.63   3       
 27 Capezza, Luke             SO John Carroll             58.74   5       
 28 Perez, Jessie             FR Rockledge                59.08   4       
 29 Voyles, Alec              SO South Florida Heat       59.42   4       
 30 Townsend, Christopher     SR Edgewood               1:00.07   5       
 31 Killings, Michael         FR Vero Beach             1:00.68   5       
 32 Schindler, Dagger         FR Viera                  1:00.92   7       
 33 Mutz, Zachary             SO Viera                  1:01.12   4       
 33 Fish, Brady               FR Master's Aca           1:01.12   5       
 35 Cobb, Caleb               SR John Carroll           1:01.49   7       
 36 Ferrer, Dan               JR Satellite              1:01.96   5       
 37 Bush, Liam                FR Satellite              1:03.55   5       
 38 Carter, Elisha            SO Sebastian River        1:03.94   7       
 39 Butler, Joseph            FR Sebastian River        1:04.86   7       
 40 Reeley, Caleb              8 Master's Aca           1:04.90   7       
 41 Robinson, Max              6 Holy Trinity           1:04.96   4       
 42 Sims, Ryan                 8 South Florida Heat     1:05.76   3       
 43 Sanz, RJ                  FR West Shore             1:07.62   6       
 44 Maddikonda, Ayush         JR West Shore             1:09.08   6       
 45 Bailey, Alan              SO Cocoa                  1:12.11   6       
 46 Bordin, Cole              SO Pineapple Co           1:19.04   7