Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Thomas, Ciara             SO Viera                    49.04   10      
  2 Devoe, Tiana              SR Rockledge                49.27    8      
  3 Catalini, Sara            SR Vero Beach               51.00    6      
  4 Chapple, Zamiyah          FR Rockledge                51.14    5      
  5 Fyock, Ashley             JR Master's Aca             53.05    3      
  6 Fox, Devin                SR Viera                    53.74    1      
Section  2                                                                
  1 Evans, Cetirria           FR Vero Beach               53.34    2      
  2 Brankamp, Hannah           7 South Florida Heat       54.35           
  3 Freeman, Kylah            FR Cocoa                    55.92           
  4 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja    SR Space Coast              56.78           
  5 Beckford, Ariah           FR Cocoa                    56.80           
  6 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella   JR Edgewood                 57.02           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Tavarez-Cintron, Janely    8 Holy Trinity             55.59           
  2 Lawrence, Jada            SO Rockledge                56.11           
  3 Armstrong, Keliah         SO Rockledge                58.36           
  4 Saint-Rose, Adelaide      SO Florida Prep             59.05           
  5 Daniels, Jiselle          SO Bayside                  59.22           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Muncey, Bethany           JR Heritage                 51.82    4      
  2 Bissland, Brooke          SO Heritage               1:01.90           
  3 Pladdys, Rachel           JR Florida Prep           1:03.54           
  4 Saville, Emma             SO South Florida Heat     1:04.93           
  5 Jones, Madeline           JR Heritage               1:05.31           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Shelly, Shaneria          FR Sebastian River          58.46           
  2 Ahmad, saleemah           SO Sebastian River        1:04.56           
  3 Steffen, Emma             FR Sebastian River        1:07.86           
  4 Zamora, Camila            FR Sebastian River        1:14.40           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Thomas, Ciara             SO Viera                    49.04   1  10   
  2 Devoe, Tiana              SR Rockledge                49.27   1   8   
  3 Catalini, Sara            SR Vero Beach               51.00   1   6   
  4 Chapple, Zamiyah          FR Rockledge                51.14   1   5   
  5 Muncey, Bethany           JR Heritage                 51.82   4   4   
  6 Fyock, Ashley             JR Master's Aca             53.05   1   3   
  7 Evans, Cetirria           FR Vero Beach               53.34   2   2   
  8 Fox, Devin                SR Viera                    53.74   1   1   
  9 Brankamp, Hannah           7 South Florida Heat       54.35   2       
 10 Tavarez-Cintron, Janely    8 Holy Trinity             55.59   3       
 11 Freeman, Kylah            FR Cocoa                    55.92   2       
 12 Lawrence, Jada            SO Rockledge                56.11   3       
 13 Aponte- Lovvorn, Aleja    SR Space Coast              56.78   2       
 14 Beckford, Ariah           FR Cocoa                    56.80   2       
 15 Olson-Zapata, Gabriella   JR Edgewood                 57.02   2       
 16 Armstrong, Keliah         SO Rockledge                58.36   3       
 17 Shelly, Shaneria          FR Sebastian River          58.46   5       
 18 Saint-Rose, Adelaide      SO Florida Prep             59.05   3       
 19 Daniels, Jiselle          SO Bayside                  59.22   3       
 20 Bissland, Brooke          SO Heritage               1:01.90   4       
 21 Pladdys, Rachel           JR Florida Prep           1:03.54   4       
 22 Ahmad, saleemah           SO Sebastian River        1:04.56   5       
 23 Saville, Emma             SO South Florida Heat     1:04.93   4       
 24 Jones, Madeline           JR Heritage               1:05.31   4       
 25 Steffen, Emma             FR Sebastian River        1:07.86   5       
 26 Zamora, Camila            FR Sebastian River        1:14.40   5