Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Pittman, Jesse            SR South Florida Heat       40.15   10      
  2 Smith, Jayshawn           FR Cocoa                    42.16    8      
  3 Ferrell, Desmond          SR Bayside                  42.28    6      
  4 Gonzalez, Samuel          SR South Florida Heat       43.56    5      
  5 Dobbs, Calleb             SO Cocoa                    46.26           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Watkins Jr., Lavatus      JR Rockledge                43.69    4      
  2 Harrison, Kha'mari        SO Heritage                 44.01    3      
  3 Clayborn, Isaiah          JR Cocoa                    45.10    2      
  4 Brown, Kyree              SR Sebastian River          45.46    0.50   
  5 Stokes, Ethan             SO Vero Beach               45.81           
  6 Jenkins Jr, Twan          JR Rockledge                46.43           
  7 Cherilus, Rodney          SR Heritage                 48.08           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Aime, Ezechiel            FR Heritage                 45.46    0.50   
  2 Dorvelia, Mykel           SR Vero Beach               45.91           
  3 Freeman, Amari            FR Rockledge                47.68           
  4 Alexis, Garry             JR Sebastian River          47.91           
  5 Mutz, Colin               FR Viera                    48.09           
  6 Neuerburg, Ethan          JR Space Coast              49.03           
  7 Lewis, Willie              8 Cocoa                    50.87           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Kronman, Nick             FR Florida Prep             47.66           
  2 Aime, Etienne             FR Heritage                 47.70           
  3 Chiurato, Drew            FR South Florida Heat       50.84           
  4 Stinson, Ty               SO Sebastian River          51.26           
  5 Jean, Malachi             SR John Carroll             52.30           
  6 Greer, Austin             FR Master's Aca             54.49           
  7 Verboncoeur, Scott        FR Master's Aca             57.24           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Pittman, Jesse            SR South Florida Heat       40.15   1  10   
  2 Smith, Jayshawn           FR Cocoa                    42.16   1   8   
  3 Ferrell, Desmond          SR Bayside                  42.28   1   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Samuel          SR South Florida Heat       43.56   1   5   
  5 Watkins Jr., Lavatus      JR Rockledge                43.69   2   4   
  6 Harrison, Kha'mari        SO Heritage                 44.01   2   3   
  7 Clayborn, Isaiah          JR Cocoa                    45.10   2   2   
  8 Aime, Ezechiel            FR Heritage                 45.46   3   0.50
  8 Brown, Kyree              SR Sebastian River          45.46   2   0.50
 10 Stokes, Ethan             SO Vero Beach               45.81   2       
 11 Dorvelia, Mykel           SR Vero Beach               45.91   3       
 12 Dobbs, Calleb             SO Cocoa                    46.26   1       
 13 Jenkins Jr, Twan          JR Rockledge                46.43   2       
 14 Kronman, Nick             FR Florida Prep             47.66   4       
 15 Freeman, Amari            FR Rockledge                47.68   3       
 16 Aime, Etienne             FR Heritage                 47.70   4       
 17 Alexis, Garry             JR Sebastian River          47.91   3       
 18 Cherilus, Rodney          SR Heritage                 48.08   2       
 19 Mutz, Colin               FR Viera                    48.09   3       
 20 Neuerburg, Ethan          JR Space Coast              49.03   3       
 21 Chiurato, Drew            FR South Florida Heat       50.84   4       
 22 Lewis, Willie              8 Cocoa                    50.87   3       
 23 Stinson, Ty               SO Sebastian River          51.26   4       
 24 Jean, Malachi             SR John Carroll             52.30   4       
 25 Greer, Austin             FR Master's Aca             54.49   4       
 26 Verboncoeur, Scott        FR Master's Aca             57.24   4