Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tanner, Christina (Faith  SO Vero Beach             2:51.97           
  2 Hill, Alexis              SO Sebastian River        2:54.38           
  3 Lenau, Taylor             FR Space Coast            3:05.27           
  4 Savani, Esha              FR Edgewood               3:07.43           
  5 Rhodes, Natalie           SO Pineapple Co           3:08.89           
  6 Cartechine, Hailey        JR Heritage               3:14.42           
  7 McGee, Paili               8 South Florida Heat     3:21.99           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Rodriguez, Sofia          JR Vero Beach             2:46.91           
  2 Gillespie, Gabby          SR Satellite              2:49.02           
  3 Barrial, Brianna          JR Edgewood               2:49.33           
  4 Noel, Eden                FR Pineapple Co           2:51.84           
  5 Phillips, Lily            SO Vero Beach             2:57.28           
  6 Beaver, payton            JR Heritage               2:58.49           
  7 Rydson, Georgia           JR Holy Trinity           2:59.28           
  8 Langely, Emma             JR Rockledge              2:59.73           
  9 Merly, Jessica            FR Master's Aca           3:02.84           
 10 Messemer, Sarah           JR Master's Aca           3:03.44           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Narvaez, Isabella         SO Viera                  2:26.95   10      
  2 Paglia, Chelsea           SO Viera                  2:31.23    8      
  3 Coyle, Shaye              FR Satellite              2:32.02    6      
  4 Benson, Alyssa            SO South Florida Heat     2:33.27    5      
  5 Newman, Maria             FR Master's Aca           2:36.97    4      
  6 McNatt, Julia             SO Holy Trinity           2:37.43    3      
  7 McKenzie, Maya               Satellite              2:37.82    2      
  8 Banks, Shanai             JR Rockledge              2:40.39    1      
  9 Shannon, Rylee            SO Rockledge              2:41.02           
 10 Watson-Bell, Allyson      SO Rockledge              2:41.52           
 11 Miller, Mackenzie         JR Heritage               2:43.18           
 12 Quattrocchi, Ava          FR Cocoa                  2:44.12           
 13 Mitzlaff, Tessa           SO Space Coast            2:46.10           
 14 Rouhoff, Avery            SR Viera                  2:47.63           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Narvaez, Isabella         SO Viera                  2:26.95   3  10   
  2 Paglia, Chelsea           SO Viera                  2:31.23   3   8   
  3 Coyle, Shaye              FR Satellite              2:32.02   3   6   
  4 Benson, Alyssa            SO South Florida Heat     2:33.27   3   5   
  5 Newman, Maria             FR Master's Aca           2:36.97   3   4   
  6 McNatt, Julia             SO Holy Trinity           2:37.43   3   3   
  7 McKenzie, Maya               Satellite              2:37.82   3   2   
  8 Banks, Shanai             JR Rockledge              2:40.39   3   1   
  9 Shannon, Rylee            SO Rockledge              2:41.02   3       
 10 Watson-Bell, Allyson      SO Rockledge              2:41.52   3       
 11 Miller, Mackenzie         JR Heritage               2:43.18   3       
 12 Quattrocchi, Ava          FR Cocoa                  2:44.12   3       
 13 Mitzlaff, Tessa           SO Space Coast            2:46.10   3       
 14 Rodriguez, Sofia          JR Vero Beach             2:46.91   2       
 15 Rouhoff, Avery            SR Viera                  2:47.63   3       
 16 Gillespie, Gabby          SR Satellite              2:49.02   2       
 17 Barrial, Brianna          JR Edgewood               2:49.33   2       
 18 Noel, Eden                FR Pineapple Co           2:51.84   2       
 19 Tanner, Christina (Faith  SO Vero Beach             2:51.97   1       
 20 Hill, Alexis              SO Sebastian River        2:54.38   1       
 21 Phillips, Lily            SO Vero Beach             2:57.28   2       
 22 Beaver, payton            JR Heritage               2:58.49   2       
 23 Rydson, Georgia           JR Holy Trinity           2:59.28   2       
 24 Langely, Emma             JR Rockledge              2:59.73   2       
 25 Merly, Jessica            FR Master's Aca           3:02.84   2       
 26 Messemer, Sarah           JR Master's Aca           3:03.44   2       
 27 Lenau, Taylor             FR Space Coast            3:05.27   1       
 28 Savani, Esha              FR Edgewood               3:07.43   1       
 29 Rhodes, Natalie           SO Pineapple Co           3:08.89   1       
 30 Cartechine, Hailey        JR Heritage               3:14.42   1       
 31 McGee, Paili               8 South Florida Heat     3:21.99   1