Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Oppelt, Gavin             FR Pineapple Co           2:25.84           
  1 Morrow, Sage              FR Vero Beach             2:25.84           
  3 Deforest, Adam            SO Viera                  2:27.26           
  4 Fernandez, Michael        FR Master's Aca           2:34.93           
  5 Jones, Thatcher            8 Pineapple Co           2:35.08           
  6 Boss, Brett               JR West Shore             2:37.82           
  7 Taylor, Jake               7 South Florida Heat     2:38.57           
  8 Villa, Luke               JR John Carroll           2:43.53           
  9 Dipietro, Payton          FR Sebastian River        2:44.95           
 10 Gernie, Michael           SO John Carroll           2:46.22           
 11 Davis, Travis             JR Space Coast            2:47.06           
 12 Chegwin, Micah            SO Master's Aca           2:50.80           
 13 Lopez, Eric               SO John Carroll           2:51.09           
 14 Noel, Harper               8 Pineapple Co           2:59.88           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Williams, Keyshawn        FR Heritage               2:10.78           
  2 Carroll, Aidan            SO Viera                  2:11.98           
  3 Calderon, Cristian        SO Rockledge              2:13.62           
  4 Hilmes, Alex              JR West Shore             2:15.43           
  5 Price, Josiah             SO Rockledge              2:17.86           
  6 Bossenberry, Gabe            Satellite              2:18.18           
  7 Trax, Tristan             SR Vero Beach             2:18.38           
  8 Deluke, Peter             JR Vero Beach             2:19.54           
  9 Watkins, Andrew           JR Bayside                2:20.63           
 10 Tinker, Garrett           FR Holy Trinity           2:21.99           
 11 Gorey, Trenton            12 Brevard Heat           2:24.39           
 12 Ptague, Tyler             SO Cocoa                  2:29.52           
 13 Saville, Zack              8 South Florida Heat     2:44.20           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Diaz, Lukas               JR South Florida Heat     2:01.20   10      
  2 Gillis, Josh              SR Master's Aca           2:01.45    8      
  3 Toppi, Michael            JR Viera                  2:02.97    6      
  4 Naberhaus, Robbie         JR Viera                  2:05.16    5      
  5 McAlister, Kai            SR Rockledge              2:05.77    4      
  6 Pratt, Bertram            SR Rockledge              2:06.48    3      
  7 Mahorner, Andrew             Satellite              2:06.89    2      
  8 Skaggs, Alex              JR West Shore             2:07.10    1      
  9 Kalra, Ian                JR Unattached             2:08.85           
 10 Johnson, Ty               SR Holy Trinity           2:09.43           
 11 Reinecke, Daniel          JR Heritage               2:10.16           
 12 Cheng, Cooper             JR West Shore             2:10.75           
 13 Waggoner, Carson             Satellite              2:10.92           
 14 Glynn, Dylan                 Satellite              2:11.62           
 15 Woodbine, Jonah           SR Master's Aca           2:19.80           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Diaz, Lukas               JR South Florida Heat     2:01.20   3  10   
  2 Gillis, Josh              SR Master's Aca           2:01.45   3   8   
  3 Toppi, Michael            JR Viera                  2:02.97   3   6   
  4 Naberhaus, Robbie         JR Viera                  2:05.16   3   5   
  5 McAlister, Kai            SR Rockledge              2:05.77   3   4   
  6 Pratt, Bertram            SR Rockledge              2:06.48   3   3   
  7 Mahorner, Andrew             Satellite              2:06.89   3   2   
  8 Skaggs, Alex              JR West Shore             2:07.10   3   1   
  9 Kalra, Ian                JR Unattached             2:08.85   3       
 10 Johnson, Ty               SR Holy Trinity           2:09.43   3       
 11 Reinecke, Daniel          JR Heritage               2:10.16   3       
 12 Cheng, Cooper             JR West Shore             2:10.75   3       
 13 Williams, Keyshawn        FR Heritage               2:10.78   2       
 14 Waggoner, Carson             Satellite              2:10.92   3       
 15 Glynn, Dylan                 Satellite              2:11.62   3       
 16 Carroll, Aidan            SO Viera                  2:11.98   2       
 17 Calderon, Cristian        SO Rockledge              2:13.62   2       
 18 Hilmes, Alex              JR West Shore             2:15.43   2       
 19 Price, Josiah             SO Rockledge              2:17.86   2       
 20 Bossenberry, Gabe            Satellite              2:18.18   2       
 21 Trax, Tristan             SR Vero Beach             2:18.38   2       
 22 Deluke, Peter             JR Vero Beach             2:19.54   2       
 23 Woodbine, Jonah           SR Master's Aca           2:19.80   3       
 24 Watkins, Andrew           JR Bayside                2:20.63   2       
 25 Tinker, Garrett           FR Holy Trinity           2:21.99   2       
 26 Gorey, Trenton            12 Brevard Heat           2:24.39   2       
 27 Morrow, Sage              FR Vero Beach             2:25.84   1       
 27 Oppelt, Gavin             FR Pineapple Co           2:25.84   1       
 29 Deforest, Adam            SO Viera                  2:27.26   1       
 30 Ptague, Tyler             SO Cocoa                  2:29.52   2       
 31 Fernandez, Michael        FR Master's Aca           2:34.93   1       
 32 Jones, Thatcher            8 Pineapple Co           2:35.08   1       
 33 Boss, Brett               JR West Shore             2:37.82   1       
 34 Taylor, Jake               7 South Florida Heat     2:38.57   1       
 35 Villa, Luke               JR John Carroll           2:43.53   1       
 36 Saville, Zack              8 South Florida Heat     2:44.20   2       
 37 Dipietro, Payton          FR Sebastian River        2:44.95   1       
 38 Gernie, Michael           SO John Carroll           2:46.22   1       
 39 Davis, Travis             JR Space Coast            2:47.06   1       
 40 Chegwin, Micah            SO Master's Aca           2:50.80   1       
 41 Lopez, Eric               SO John Carroll           2:51.09   1       
 42 Noel, Harper               8 Pineapple Co           2:59.88   1