Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Collins, Maya             FR Holy Trinity             25.57   10      
  2 Glasco, Tykira            JR Rockledge                25.67    8      
  3 Joyce, Victoria           JR Rockledge                25.72    6      
  4 Ramirez, Casandra         SR Viera                    27.46    5      
  5 Cherichel, Danaika        SR Heritage                 27.90    4      
  6 Norton, Olivia             8 Pineapple Co             28.61           
  7 Thomas, Shunteria         SO Cocoa                    29.25           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Oquendo-Waters, A'Vonia   SR Rockledge                28.19    2      
  2 Flagg, Emily              SR Viera                    28.45    1      
  3 Garcia, Rebecca           SR Bayside                  28.55           
  4 Evans, J'Deja             JR Bayside                  28.85           
  5 Diaz, Jasmine             SO Viera                    29.04           
  6 Edgecombe, Jayla           7 Cocoa                    29.23           
  7 Vaughn, Paige              8 Pineapple Co             29.43           
  8 Parks, Meriah             FR Cocoa                    32.51           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Catalini, Sara            SR Vero Beach               28.06    3      
  2 Funderlich, Gabby         SO John Carroll             28.67           
  3 Wiggins, Tamiyah          SR Sebastian River          28.76           
  4 Webster, Madison          SR Space Coast              29.02           
  5 Pratt, Tilayzah           FR Cocoa                    29.15           
  6 Boesch, Ada                8 South Florida Heat       33.12           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Cornelius, Olivia         JR Viera                    28.93           
  2 Bryant, Destiny           FR Rockledge                29.64           
  3 Shields, Caile'           FR Pineapple Co             29.88           
  4 Maldonado, Amaya          SO Heritage                 30.14           
  5 Kirschner, Amanda         SR Florida Prep             30.53           
  6 DiSomma, Madison          SO Pineapple Co             30.85           
  7 Jones, Rashauna           FR Vero Beach               30.95           
  8 Cadle, Janelle            SO Heritage                 32.89           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Forde, Brookly            FR Vero Beach               30.54           
  2 Bowles, Amelia            SR Master's Aca             30.65           
  3 DePeri, Ava               SO Sebastian River          30.81           
  4 Pelliccio, Aerianha       JR Heritage                 31.44           
  5 Boktor, Stephanie         SR Master's Aca             31.79           
  6 Saville, Emma             SO South Florida Heat       33.22           
  7 Chambers-Browning, Mya       Satellite                33.67           
  8 Sosa, Ariana              FR South Florida Heat       36.35           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Blake, Kesiah             SO John Carroll             31.50           
  2 Matthys, Meghan           SR West Shore               33.55           
  3 Perez, Loyda              SO Odyssey Charter          33.71           
  4 Cumba, Andrea             SR West Shore               33.98           
  5 Sosa, Arizel              SO South Florida Heat       34.76           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Victor, Shannen           SO Master's Aca             28.97           
  2 Lindie, Lilyah             8 Odyssey Charter          29.26           
  3 Gordon, Ayla               8 Odyssey Charter          29.72           
  4 Horoszko, Kayla           JR John Carroll             30.56           
  5 Dejesus-Bruno, Natalia     7 Odyssey Charter          34.87           
  6 Toland, Maya              SR West Shore               39.29           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Collins, Maya             FR Holy Trinity             25.57   1  10   
  2 Glasco, Tykira            JR Rockledge                25.67   1   8   
  3 Joyce, Victoria           JR Rockledge                25.72   1   6   
  4 Ramirez, Casandra         SR Viera                    27.46   1   5   
  5 Cherichel, Danaika        SR Heritage                 27.90   1   4   
  6 Catalini, Sara            SR Vero Beach               28.06   3   3   
  7 Oquendo-Waters, A'Vonia   SR Rockledge                28.19   2   2   
  8 Flagg, Emily              SR Viera                    28.45   2   1   
  9 Garcia, Rebecca           SR Bayside                  28.55   2       
 10 Norton, Olivia             8 Pineapple Co             28.61   1       
 11 Funderlich, Gabby         SO John Carroll             28.67   3       
 12 Wiggins, Tamiyah          SR Sebastian River          28.76   3       
 13 Evans, J'Deja             JR Bayside                  28.85   2       
 14 Cornelius, Olivia         JR Viera                    28.93   4       
 15 Victor, Shannen           SO Master's Aca             28.97   7       
 16 Webster, Madison          SR Space Coast              29.02   3       
 17 Diaz, Jasmine             SO Viera                    29.04   2       
 18 Pratt, Tilayzah           FR Cocoa                    29.15   3       
 19 Edgecombe, Jayla           7 Cocoa                    29.23   2       
 20 Thomas, Shunteria         SO Cocoa                    29.25   1       
 21 Lindie, Lilyah             8 Odyssey Charter          29.26   7       
 22 Vaughn, Paige              8 Pineapple Co             29.43   2       
 23 Bryant, Destiny           FR Rockledge                29.64   4       
 24 Gordon, Ayla               8 Odyssey Charter          29.72   7       
 25 Shields, Caile'           FR Pineapple Co             29.88   4       
 26 Maldonado, Amaya          SO Heritage                 30.14   4       
 27 Kirschner, Amanda         SR Florida Prep             30.53   4       
 28 Forde, Brookly            FR Vero Beach               30.54   5       
 29 Horoszko, Kayla           JR John Carroll             30.56   7       
 30 Bowles, Amelia            SR Master's Aca             30.65   5       
 31 DePeri, Ava               SO Sebastian River          30.81   5       
 32 DiSomma, Madison          SO Pineapple Co             30.85   4       
 33 Jones, Rashauna           FR Vero Beach               30.95   4       
 34 Pelliccio, Aerianha       JR Heritage                 31.44   5       
 35 Blake, Kesiah             SO John Carroll             31.50   6       
 36 Boktor, Stephanie         SR Master's Aca             31.79   5       
 37 Parks, Meriah             FR Cocoa                    32.51   2       
 38 Cadle, Janelle            SO Heritage                 32.89   4       
 39 Boesch, Ada                8 South Florida Heat       33.12   3       
 40 Saville, Emma             SO South Florida Heat       33.22   5       
 41 Matthys, Meghan           SR West Shore               33.55   6       
 42 Chambers-Browning, Mya       Satellite                33.67   5       
 43 Perez, Loyda              SO Odyssey Charter          33.71   6       
 44 Cumba, Andrea             SR West Shore               33.98   6       
 45 Sosa, Arizel              SO South Florida Heat       34.76   6       
 46 Dejesus-Bruno, Natalia     7 Odyssey Charter          34.87   7       
 47 Sosa, Ariana              FR South Florida Heat       36.35   5       
 48 Toland, Maya              SR West Shore               39.29   7