Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sedaros, Zak              SR Viera                    21.37   10      
  2 Durant, Justus            JR Bayside                  22.33    8      
  3 Patrick, Maxfield         SR Vero Beach               22.35    6      
  4 Hopkins, Marcus           JR Cocoa                    22.67    4      
  5 Kronman, Jack             SR Florida Prep             22.78    2      
  6 Hamilton, Tyshawn         SR Heritage                 24.20           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mitchell, Brady           SR Master's Aca             22.46    5      
  2 Smith, Tromance           FR Vero Beach               22.76    3      
  3 Higgins, Marcus           JR Heritage                 23.07    1      
  4 Cullen, Donnie            SR Bayside                  23.42           
  5 Redhead, Marquis          JR Heritage                 23.51           
  6 Parkes, Michael           SO Bayside                  23.53           
  7 Wadda, Samsudeen          SO Florida Prep             24.26           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Turner, Lyndell           JR Heritage                 23.11           
  2 Hodges, Terrel            SR Vero Beach               23.28           
  3 Giles, Donovan            JR Cocoa                    23.57           
  4 Bailey, Garmar            FR Cocoa                    24.09           
  5 Jones, Owen               JR West Shore               24.12           
  6 Richardson, Ralph         SR Bayside                  24.41           
  7 Soldatich, Ruiden         JR Vero Beach               24.86           
  8 Pearson, Hansel           JR Florida Prep             25.36           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Wilson, Maurice           SR Sebastian River          24.28           
  2 Molina, Elijah            SO South Florida Heat       24.42           
  3 Carter, Keyon             FR Rockledge                24.94           
  4 Jhoslien, Nicholas        SR South Florida Heat       25.34           
  5 Payne, Gavyn               0 Satellite                25.41           
  6 Redway, Gareth             8 South Florida Heat       28.21           
  7 Weather, Tayvius          FR Pineapple Co             32.95           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Miller, Jacob             FR Space Coast              25.53           
  2 King, Matthew             FR John Carroll             25.61           
  3 Jennings, David           SO Florida Prep             26.20           
  4 Smith, Woodrow            FR Space Coast              26.38           
  5 Lewis, Rikhari            SR Rockledge                27.03           
  6 Crook, Hunter             SO Satellite                27.05           
  7 Bon, Christian            FR Pineapple Co             27.29           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Berstler, Jacob           JR Space Coast              25.52           
  2 Adler, Shane              JR John Carroll             25.79           
  3 Cobb, Caleb               SR John Carroll             26.47           
  4 Bonifacio, Cade           JR Satellite                26.86           
  5 Duncan, Connor            FR Master's Aca             27.16           
  6 Cole, Khalon              FR Rockledge                27.22           
  7 Vitulli, Caelan           FR Pineapple Co             27.62           
  8 Rivera, Eliyzha           JR Holy Trinity             28.47           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Handal, Nicholas          JR Viera                    24.97           
  2 Carter, Luke                 Viera                    25.48           
  3 Chiurato, Drew            FR South Florida Heat       26.09           
  4 Conkling, Blake           JR Master's Aca             27.14           
  5 Peter, Elijah              8 Holy Trinity             33.26           
  6 Dierking, Ryan             7 Holy Trinity             35.20           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Matthews, Keenan          FR Sebastian River          26.46           
  2 Bawgus, Israel            SO Space Coast              26.51           
  3 Cassler, Joshua            8 Pineapple Co             30.20           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Sliger, Noah              JR Master's Aca             24.22           
  2 Mutz, Zachary             SO Viera                    25.76           
  3 Carter, Elisha            SO Sebastian River          26.67           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sedaros, Zak              SR Viera                    21.37   1  10   
  2 Durant, Justus            JR Bayside                  22.33   1   8   
  3 Patrick, Maxfield         SR Vero Beach               22.35   1   6   
  4 Mitchell, Brady           SR Master's Aca             22.46   2   5   
  5 Hopkins, Marcus           JR Cocoa                    22.67   1   4   
  6 Smith, Tromance           FR Vero Beach               22.76   2   3   
  7 Kronman, Jack             SR Florida Prep             22.78   1   2   
  8 Higgins, Marcus           JR Heritage                 23.07   2   1   
  9 Turner, Lyndell           JR Heritage                 23.11   3       
 10 Hodges, Terrel            SR Vero Beach               23.28   3       
 11 Cullen, Donnie            SR Bayside                  23.42   2       
 12 Redhead, Marquis          JR Heritage                 23.51   2       
 13 Parkes, Michael           SO Bayside                  23.53   2       
 14 Giles, Donovan            JR Cocoa                    23.57   3       
 15 Bailey, Garmar            FR Cocoa                    24.09   3       
 16 Jones, Owen               JR West Shore               24.12   3       
 17 Hamilton, Tyshawn         SR Heritage                 24.20   1       
 18 Sliger, Noah              JR Master's Aca             24.22   9       
 19 Wadda, Samsudeen          SO Florida Prep             24.26   2       
 20 Wilson, Maurice           SR Sebastian River          24.28   4       
 21 Richardson, Ralph         SR Bayside                  24.41   3       
 22 Molina, Elijah            SO South Florida Heat       24.42   4       
 23 Soldatich, Ruiden         JR Vero Beach               24.86   3       
 24 Carter, Keyon             FR Rockledge                24.94   4       
 25 Handal, Nicholas          JR Viera                    24.97   7       
 26 Jhoslien, Nicholas        SR South Florida Heat       25.34   4       
 27 Pearson, Hansel           JR Florida Prep             25.36   3       
 28 Payne, Gavyn               0 Satellite                25.41   4       
 29 Carter, Luke                 Viera                    25.48   7       
 30 Berstler, Jacob           JR Space Coast              25.52   6       
 31 Miller, Jacob             FR Space Coast              25.53   5       
 32 King, Matthew             FR John Carroll             25.61   5       
 33 Mutz, Zachary             SO Viera                    25.76   9       
 34 Adler, Shane              JR John Carroll             25.79   6       
 35 Chiurato, Drew            FR South Florida Heat       26.09   7       
 36 Jennings, David           SO Florida Prep             26.20   5       
 37 Smith, Woodrow            FR Space Coast              26.38   5       
 38 Matthews, Keenan          FR Sebastian River          26.46   8       
 39 Cobb, Caleb               SR John Carroll             26.47   6       
 40 Bawgus, Israel            SO Space Coast              26.51   8       
 41 Carter, Elisha            SO Sebastian River          26.67   9       
 42 Bonifacio, Cade           JR Satellite                26.86   6       
 43 Lewis, Rikhari            SR Rockledge                27.03   5       
 44 Crook, Hunter             SO Satellite                27.05   5       
 45 Conkling, Blake           JR Master's Aca             27.14   7       
 46 Duncan, Connor            FR Master's Aca             27.16   6       
 47 Cole, Khalon              FR Rockledge                27.22   6       
 48 Bon, Christian            FR Pineapple Co             27.29   5       
 49 Vitulli, Caelan           FR Pineapple Co             27.62   6       
 50 Redway, Gareth             8 South Florida Heat       28.21   4       
 51 Rivera, Eliyzha           JR Holy Trinity             28.47   6       
 52 Cassler, Joshua            8 Pineapple Co             30.20   8       
 53 Weather, Tayvius          FR Pineapple Co             32.95   4       
 54 Peter, Elijah              8 Holy Trinity             33.26   7       
 55 Dierking, Ryan             7 Holy Trinity             35.20   7