Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Heritage                                            4:31.10    4      
     1) Francois, Kentra JR             2) Pitt, Jessica JR               
     3) Miller, Mackenzie JR            4) Baxter, Abigail SR             
  2 Sebastian River                                     4:40.48    1      
     1) Gibson, Daphane FR              2) Vecchione, Alyssia SO          
     3) Wiggins, Tamiyah SR             4) eristhene, joenisha JR         
Section  2                                                                
  1 Rockledge                                           4:17.02   10      
     1) Dawn, Kamari SR                 2) Williams-Goins, Jaida FR       
     3) Devoe, Tiana SR                 4) Chapple, Zamiyah FR            
  2 Viera                                               4:19.34    8      
     1) Ramirez, Casandra SR            2) Flagg, Emily SR                
     3) Jernigan, Paris SO              4) Thomas, Ciara SO               
  3 Cocoa                                               4:23.67    6      
     1) Tyson, Liana SO                 2) Williams, Sapphire JR          
     3) Green, Nakayla SO               4) Parham, Angel SO               
  4 Master's Academy (Oviedo)                           4:29.95    5      
     1) Wyant, Ava FR                   2) Wilson, Ryleigh FR             
     3) Wilson, Alexa JR                4) Newman, Maria FR               
  5 Vero Beach                                          4:34.41    3      
     1) Alayo Padron, Stephany SR       2) Rolle, Jada JR                 
     3) Russell, Juliet SO              4) Evans, Cetirria FR             
  6 South Florida Heat                                  4:36.60    2      
     1) Boesch, Gracie SO               2) Benson, Alyssa SO              
     3) Sims, Selah 8                   4) Brankamp, Hannah 7             
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rockledge                                           4:17.02   2  10   
     1) Dawn, Kamari SR                 2) Williams-Goins, Jaida FR       
     3) Devoe, Tiana SR                 4) Chapple, Zamiyah FR            
  2 Viera                                               4:19.34   2   8   
     1) Ramirez, Casandra SR            2) Flagg, Emily SR                
     3) Jernigan, Paris SO              4) Thomas, Ciara SO               
  3 Cocoa                                               4:23.67   2   6   
     1) Tyson, Liana SO                 2) Williams, Sapphire JR          
     3) Green, Nakayla SO               4) Parham, Angel SO               
  4 Master's Academy (Oviedo)                           4:29.95   2   5   
     1) Wyant, Ava FR                   2) Wilson, Ryleigh FR             
     3) Wilson, Alexa JR                4) Newman, Maria FR               
  5 Heritage                                            4:31.10   1   4   
     1) Francois, Kentra JR             2) Pitt, Jessica JR               
     3) Miller, Mackenzie JR            4) Baxter, Abigail SR             
  6 Vero Beach                                          4:34.41   2   3   
     1) Alayo Padron, Stephany SR       2) Rolle, Jada JR                 
     3) Russell, Juliet SO              4) Evans, Cetirria FR             
  7 South Florida Heat                                  4:36.60   2   2   
     1) Boesch, Gracie SO               2) Benson, Alyssa SO              
     3) Sims, Selah 8                   4) Brankamp, Hannah 7             
  8 Sebastian River                                     4:40.48   1   1   
     1) Gibson, Daphane FR              2) Vecchione, Alyssia SO          
     3) Wiggins, Tamiyah SR             4) eristhene, joenisha JR