Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                         3/6/2021 - 6:05 PM
                   Holy Trinity Invitational - 3/6/2021                   
                                 3/6/2021                                 
                           Last Completed Event                           
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Viera                                               3:54.43    2      
     1) Lattner, Terrance FR            2) Arevelos, Bradon SO            
     3) Reynolds, Bryce SR              4) Adams, Mark 0                  
  2 John Carroll                                        4:00.34    1      
     1) Strachan, Prince JR             2) Capezza, Luke SO               
     3) Jean, Malachi SR                4) Boyd, Joshua SO                
  3 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)                           4:11.12           
     1) Soliz, Isaiah 8                 2) Rhodes, Caleb FR               
     3) Dirzius, Jacob FR               4) Hanstein, Blake SO             
  4 Space Coast                                         4:12.01           
     1) Davis, Travis JR                2) Rochette, Erick FR             
     3) Miller, Jacob FR                4) Wiler, Tristin SO              
Section  2                                                                
  1 Cocoa                                               3:32.63   10      
     1) Smith, Jayshawn FR              2) Edgecombe, Jaden JR            
     3) Welch, Latavious 8              4) Giles, Devin JR                
  2 Rockledge                                           3:37.19    8      
     1) Waters, Jacen SR                2) Housey, Jalen SR               
     3) Rahal, Benjamin SO              4) Carter, Kenneth FR             
  3 Heritage                                            3:39.05    6      
     1) Muncey, Adam SO                 2) Redhead, Marquis JR            
     3) Ramos, Nicholas FR              4) Higgins, Marcus JR             
  4 Master's Academy (Oviedo)                           3:39.43    5      
     1) Gillis, Josh SR                 2) Leak, Yusef SR                 
     3) Mitchell, Brady SR              4) Sliger, Noah JR                
  5 Sebastian River                                     3:41.90    4      
     1) Brown, Kyree SR                 2) Cummings, Christopher SO       
     3) Dawkins, Javon JR               4) Kramer, Jake JR                
  6 South Florida Heat                                  3:52.37    3      
     1) Pittman, Jesse SR               2) Diaz, Larry JR                 
     3) Diaz, Lukas JR                  4) Gonzalez, Samuel SR            
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cocoa                                               3:32.63   2  10   
     1) Smith, Jayshawn FR              2) Edgecombe, Jaden JR            
     3) Welch, Latavious 8              4) Giles, Devin JR                
  2 Rockledge                                           3:37.19   2   8   
     1) Waters, Jacen SR                2) Housey, Jalen SR               
     3) Rahal, Benjamin SO              4) Carter, Kenneth FR             
  3 Heritage                                            3:39.05   2   6   
     1) Muncey, Adam SO                 2) Redhead, Marquis JR            
     3) Ramos, Nicholas FR              4) Higgins, Marcus JR             
  4 Master's Academy (Oviedo)                           3:39.43   2   5   
     1) Gillis, Josh SR                 2) Leak, Yusef SR                 
     3) Mitchell, Brady SR              4) Sliger, Noah JR                
  5 Sebastian River                                     3:41.90   2   4   
     1) Brown, Kyree SR                 2) Cummings, Christopher SO       
     3) Dawkins, Javon JR               4) Kramer, Jake JR                
  6 South Florida Heat                                  3:52.37   2   3   
     1) Pittman, Jesse SR               2) Diaz, Larry JR                 
     3) Diaz, Lukas JR                  4) Gonzalez, Samuel SR            
  7 Viera                                               3:54.43   1   2   
     1) Lattner, Terrance FR            2) Arevelos, Bradon SO            
     3) Reynolds, Bryce SR              4) Adams, Mark 0                  
  8 John Carroll                                        4:00.34   1   1   
     1) Strachan, Prince JR             2) Capezza, Luke SO               
     3) Jean, Malachi SR                4) Boyd, Joshua SO                
  9 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)                           4:11.12   1       
     1) Soliz, Isaiah 8                 2) Rhodes, Caleb FR               
     3) Dirzius, Jacob FR               4) Hanstein, Blake SO             
 10 Space Coast                                         4:12.01   1       
     1) Davis, Travis JR                2) Rochette, Erick FR             
     3) Miller, Jacob FR                4) Wiler, Tristin SO