FT Timing - Contractor License            7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/20
                 TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                  
                     Forester - #2 Stadium                     
 
Event 245  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under - Reg 13
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Mornes, Maurice              13 Dfw Mustangs          28.51
  2 Malone, Sean                 13 Dfw Mustangs          30.07
  3 Williams, Jordyn             13 Dallas                30.86
  4 Washington V, Tommy          13 D Town Roadr          30.98
  5 Smith, Keyon                 13 Dfw Mustangs          31.00
  6 Bennett, Kingston            13 Dallas                32.06
Preliminaries                                                  
  2 Robinson, Damichael          13 Dallas                     
  6 Harper, London               13 Dfw Mustangs               
  9 Franklin, Javeion            13 Dfw Mustangs               
 10 Goss, Ethan                  13 Mfbc Striders              
 11 Crenshaw, Donotaleo          13 Stampede TC                
 12 Henderson, Devon             13 Dfw Mustangs               
 13 Fuller London, Semaj         13 Dfw Mustangs               
 14 Nelson, Caleb                13 Stampede TC                
 15 Ross, Alexander              13 Mfbc Striders              
 16 Slaughter, Christopher       13 West Dallas                
 17 Green, Blake                 13 D Town Roadr               
 18 Cox, Arthur                  13 Dfw Mustangs               
 19 Gage, Courtney               13 West Dallas                
 20 Williams, Jordan             13 Oak Cliff Mi               
 21 Mcdowell, Jonathan           13 D Town Roadr               
 22 Williams, Trinton            13 Oak Cliff Mi               
 23 Johnson Jr, Terry            13 Oak Cliff Mi               
 24 Jefferson, Justin            13 Dfw Mustangs               
 25 Carter, Cortez               13 Stampede TC