FT Timing - Contractor License                          7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 to 7/17/202
                        TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                         
                            Forester - #2 Stadium                            
 
Event 259  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Miller, Kendra               13 Dallas                27.78              
  2 Stubblefield, Lacy           13 Stampede TC           27.91              
  3 Lowe, Jontaya                13 West Dallas           28.72              
  4 Oneal, Victoria              13 Wildcat Yout          29.34              
  5 Flemings, Enveii             13 Stampede TC           30.01              
  6 Harper, Amani                13 West Dallas           31.59              
  7 Anderson, Za'Nyah            13 Stampede TC           32.44              
Preliminaries                                                                
  4 Miller, Sakina               13 Wildcat Yout                             
  9 Martin, Samauria             13 Tru to the Track                         
 10 Johnson, Ramya               13 Madfrogs Tra                             
 11 Sadler, Ranyah               13 Dallas                                   
 12 Fite, Kymmora                13 Dfw Mustangs                             
 13 Nkuru, Kellycia              13 Madfrogs Tra                             
 14 Bowser, Chariot              13 Dfw Mustangs                             
 15 Young, Kimora                13 Tru to the Track                         
 16 Collins, Cadence             13 Tru to the Track                         
 17 Thomas, Alayiah              13 Stampede TC                              
 18 Martin, Markenzee            13 Stampede TC                              
 19 Morgan, Symiah               13 D Town Roadr                             
 20 Jones, Devonna               13 Tru to the Track                         
 21 White, Zirihanna             13 D Town Roadr                             
 22 Davis, Chasity               13 West Dallas                              
 23 Eya, Sarah                   13 Stampede TC                              
=============================================================================
              Women - 12 & Under - Reg 13 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored  
=============================================================================
    1) 13 Dfw Mustangs Track Club  37        2) 13 Stampede Track Club     16