FT Timing - Contractor License                          7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 to 7/17/202
                        TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                         
                            Forester - #2 Stadium                            
 
Event 308  Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Foster, Tommy                13 Stampede TC           12.06              
  2 Jackson, Peyton              13 Madfrogs Tra          12.37              
  3 Williams Jr, Claudell        13 Oak Cliff Mi          12.81              
  4 Brown, Anthony               13 Oak Cliff Mi          12.95              
  5 Harris, Jason                13 Dfw Mustangs          12.96              
  6 Watson, Xavier               13 Stampede TC           12.99              
  7 Ross, Xavier                 13 Mfbc Striders         13.31              
  8 Hines, Charles               13 Oak Cliff Mi          13.89              
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Bell, Caden                  13 West Dallas                              
 10 Fite, Deangelo               13 Dfw Mustangs                             
 11 Finley, Elijah               13 Oak Cliff Mi                             
 12 Morris, Jr, Eric             Unattached                                  
 13 Pace, Kimothy                13 Dallas                                   
 14 Crawford, Gerrell            13 Mfbc Striders                            
 15 Jones, Jaiden                13 Stampede TC                              
 16 Bradley, Keylon              13 Mfbc Striders                            
 17 Dean, Micheal                13 D Town Roadr                             
 18 Oneal, Wesley                13 Mfbc Striders                            
 19 Smith, Jacorian              13 West Dallas                              
 20 Johnson, John                13 Mfbc Striders                            
 21 Walker Rd, Regan             13 D Town Roadr                             
=============================================================================
               Men - 14 & Under - Reg 13 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) 13 Dfw Mustangs Track Club  53        2) 13 Oak Cliff Missiles      15