FT Timing - Contractor License                          7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 to 7/17/202
                        TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                         
                            Forester - #2 Stadium                            
 
Event 309  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Foster, Tommy                13 Stampede TC           23.97              
  2 Jackson, Peyton              13 Madfrogs Tra          24.92              
  3 Jackson, Preston             13 Dallas                25.74              
  4 Watson, Xavier               13 Stampede TC           25.90              
  5 Bell, Caden                  13 West Dallas           26.66              
  6 Warren, Jason                13 Mfbc Striders         27.12              
  7 Ross, Xavier                 13 Mfbc Striders         27.41              
  8 Sloan, Elijah                13 West Dallas           27.44              
Preliminaries                                                                
  9 Fite, Deangelo               13 Dfw Mustangs                             
 10 Harris, Jason                13 Dfw Mustangs                             
 11 Mitchell, Elijah             13 Madfrogs Tra                             
 12 Crawford, Gerrell            13 Mfbc Striders                            
 13 Jordan, Travion              13 Stampede TC                              
 14 Morris, Jr, Eric             Unattached                                  
 15 Finley, Elijah               13 Oak Cliff Mi                             
 16 Pace, Kimothy                13 Dallas                                   
 17 Green, Jaykwon               13 Oak Cliff Mi                             
 18 Tuner, Kaymond               13 Dfw Mustangs                             
 19 Bradley, Keylon              13 Mfbc Striders                            
 20 Jones, Jaiden                13 Stampede TC                              
 21 Oneal, Wesley                13 Mfbc Striders                            
 22 Dean, Micheal                13 D Town Roadr                             
 23 Lewis, Joshua                13 Madfrogs Tra                             
 24 Brown, Titus                 13 West Dallas                              
 25 Smith, Jacorian              13 West Dallas                              
 26 Johnson, John                13 Mfbc Striders                            
=============================================================================
               Men - 14 & Under - Reg 13 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) 13 Dfw Mustangs Track Club  53        2) 13 Oak Cliff Missiles      15