FT Timing - Contractor License            7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/20
                 TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                  
                     Forester - #2 Stadium                     
 
Event 328  Girls 200 Meter Dash 16 & Under Reg 13
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Freeman, Brooke              13 Wildcat Yout          25.70
  2 Jackson, Amauri              13 West Dallas           26.22
  3 Jones, Mashaylee             13 Wildcat Yout          26.31
  4 Kpea, Ledisi                 13 Wildcat Yout          26.54
  5 Williams, Ariel              13 Tru to the Track      27.25
  6 Propes, Zimaya               13 Dallas                27.41
  7 Nichols, Kristian            13 Dallas                27.90
Preliminaries                                                  
  5 Clements, Candis             13 Unattached                 
  9 Jones, Tekevia               13 West Dallas                
 10 Wisner, Caylynn              13 Wildcat Yout               
 11 Webb, Ciar                   13 Mfbc Striders              
 12 Harper, Paris                13 West Dallas                
 13 Jones, Christasia            13 West Dallas                
 14 Vickers, Jazzmine            13 West Dallas                
 15 Thursby, Janila              13 Madfrogs Tra               
 16 Shankle, Adison              13 Mfbc Striders              
 17 Williams, Mesoulay           13 Dallas                     
 18 Smith, Skyelor               13 Dallas                     
 19 Turner, Janyiah              13 Dallas                     
 20 Henderson, Madyson           13 Madfrogs Tra               
 21 Stevenson, Madison           13 Stampede TC                
 22 Ross, Ariel                  13 Mfbc Striders