FT Timing - Contractor License                7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 t
                   TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                    
                       Forester - #2 Stadium                       
 
Event 206  Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Livingston, Brailey          13 Stampede TC           15.83q   
  2 Bowser, Simeyah              13 Dfw Mustangs          17.74q   
  3 Walker, Tsauna               13 D Town Roadr          17.76q   
  4 Lewis, Taylor                13 Dfw Mustangs          18.26    
  5 Andersen, Londyn             13 Aatk Roadrunners      19.15    
  6 Tatum, Arnazia               13 Stampede TC           19.57    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lock, Autumn                 13 Wildcat Yout          17.23q   
  2 Bowie, Maleah                13 Oak Cliff Mi          17.89q   
  3 Roberson, Jailah             13 Dallas                18.02q   
  4 Fite, Kaliyah                13 Dfw Mustangs          18.33    
  5 Lax, Naomi                   13 Stampede TC           19.00    
  6 Ray, Khloe                   13 Stampede TC           20.63    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nelson, Serenity             13 Stampede TC           16.97q   
  2 Warren, Aubree               13 Aatk Roadrunners      18.08q   
  3 Booker, Makayla              13 West Dallas           18.87    
  4 Turner, Jaleah               13 Dallas                18.92    
  5 Badger, Kharlee              13 Tru to the Track      19.14    
  6 Pierson, Joi'Dyn             13 Aatk Roadrunners      20.79    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Livingston, Brailey          13 Stampede TC           15.83q  1
  2 Nelson, Serenity             13 Stampede TC           16.97q  3
  3 Lock, Autumn                 13 Wildcat Yout          17.23q  2
  4 Bowser, Simeyah              13 Dfw Mustangs          17.74q  1
  5 Walker, Tsauna               13 D Town Roadr          17.76q  1
  6 Bowie, Maleah                13 Oak Cliff Mi          17.89q  2
  7 Roberson, Jailah             13 Dallas                18.02q  2
  8 Warren, Aubree               13 Aatk Roadrunners      18.08q  3
  9 Lewis, Taylor                13 Dfw Mustangs          18.26   1
 10 Fite, Kaliyah                13 Dfw Mustangs          18.33   2
 11 Booker, Makayla              13 West Dallas           18.87   3
 12 Turner, Jaleah               13 Dallas                18.92   3
 13 Lax, Naomi                   13 Stampede TC           19.00   2
 14 Badger, Kharlee              13 Tru to the Track      19.14   3
 15 Andersen, Londyn             13 Aatk Roadrunners      19.15   1
 16 Tatum, Arnazia               13 Stampede TC           19.57   1
 17 Ray, Khloe                   13 Stampede TC           20.63   2
 18 Pierson, Joi'Dyn             13 Aatk Roadrunners      20.79   3