FT Timing - Contractor License                7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 t
                   TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                    
                       Forester - #2 Stadium                       
 
Event 207  Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nelson, Serenity             13 Stampede TC           34.72q   
  2 Reese, Kyndal                13 Dfw Mustangs          35.14q   
  3 Roberson, Jailah             13 Dallas                36.62q   
  4 Lax, Naomi                   13 Stampede TC           39.87    
  5 Pierson, Joi'Dyn             13 Aatk Roadrunners      45.52    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Livingston, Brailey          13 Stampede TC           32.67q   
  2 Warren, Aubree               13 Aatk Roadrunners      37.35q   
  3 Bowie, Maleah                13 Oak Cliff Mi          37.84q   
  4 Turner, Jaleah               13 Dallas                38.51    
  5 Walker, Tsauna               13 D Town Roadr          39.09    
  6 Andersen, Londyn             13 Aatk Roadrunners      40.42    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lewis, Taylor                13 Dfw Mustangs          37.53q   
  2 Perkins, Keonna              13 Tru to the Track      37.64q   
  3 Badger, Kharlee              13 Tru to the Track      39.12    
  4 Tatum, Arnazia               13 Stampede TC           41.62    
  5 Ray, Khloe                   13 Stampede TC           44.97    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Livingston, Brailey          13 Stampede TC           32.67q  2
  2 Nelson, Serenity             13 Stampede TC           34.72q  1
  3 Reese, Kyndal                13 Dfw Mustangs          35.14q  1
  4 Roberson, Jailah             13 Dallas                36.62q  1
  5 Warren, Aubree               13 Aatk Roadrunners      37.35q  2
  6 Lewis, Taylor                13 Dfw Mustangs          37.53q  3
  7 Perkins, Keonna              13 Tru to the Track      37.64q  3
  8 Bowie, Maleah                13 Oak Cliff Mi          37.84q  2
  9 Turner, Jaleah               13 Dallas                38.51   2
 10 Walker, Tsauna               13 D Town Roadr          39.09   2
 11 Badger, Kharlee              13 Tru to the Track      39.12   3
 12 Lax, Naomi                   13 Stampede TC           39.87   1
 13 Andersen, Londyn             13 Aatk Roadrunners      40.42   2
 14 Tatum, Arnazia               13 Stampede TC           41.62   3
 15 Ray, Khloe                   13 Stampede TC           44.97   3
 16 Pierson, Joi'Dyn             13 Aatk Roadrunners      45.52   1