FT Timing - Contractor License                7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 t
                   TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                    
                       Forester - #2 Stadium                       
 
Event 244  Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Jordyn             13 Dallas                14.96q   
  2 Robinson, Damichael          13 Dallas                15.02q   
  3 Gage, Courtney               13 West Dallas           16.40    
  4 Williams, Trinton            13 Oak Cliff Mi          17.67    
  5 Jefferson, Justin            13 Dfw Mustangs          18.00    
  6 Carter, Cortez               13 Stampede TC           18.26    
  7 Ross, Alexander              13 Mfbc Striders         18.32    
  8 Hunt, Vernon                 13 Aatk Roadrunners      18.98    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mornes, Maurice              13 Dfw Mustangs          14.03q   
  2 Washington V, Tommy          13 D Town Roadr          15.24q   
  3 Mills, Brayden               13 Mfbc Striders         15.47q   
  4 Webb, Caiden                 13 Mfbc Striders         15.50q   
  5 Nelson, Caleb                13 Stampede TC           16.10    
  6 Mccollough, Amarii           13 Mfbc Striders         16.62    
  7 Slaughter, Christopher       13 West Dallas           17.04    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Franklin, Javeion            13 Dfw Mustangs          15.03q   
  2 Crenshaw, Donotaleo          13 Stampede TC           15.66q   
  3 Green, Blake                 13 D Town Roadr          16.25    
  4 Henderson, Devon             13 Dfw Mustangs          16.27    
  5 Williams, Jordan             13 Oak Cliff Mi          17.32    
  6 Cox, Arthur                  13 Dfw Mustangs          17.78    
  7 Johnson Jr, Terry            13 Oak Cliff Mi          18.02    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mornes, Maurice              13 Dfw Mustangs          14.03q  2
  2 Williams, Jordyn             13 Dallas                14.96q  1
  3 Robinson, Damichael          13 Dallas                15.02q  1
  4 Franklin, Javeion            13 Dfw Mustangs          15.03q  3
  5 Washington V, Tommy          13 D Town Roadr          15.24q  2
  6 Mills, Brayden               13 Mfbc Striders         15.47q  2
  7 Webb, Caiden                 13 Mfbc Striders         15.50q  2
  8 Crenshaw, Donotaleo          13 Stampede TC           15.66q  3
  9 Nelson, Caleb                13 Stampede TC           16.10   2
 10 Green, Blake                 13 D Town Roadr          16.25   3
 11 Henderson, Devon             13 Dfw Mustangs          16.27   3
 12 Gage, Courtney               13 West Dallas           16.40   1
 13 Mccollough, Amarii           13 Mfbc Striders         16.62   2
 14 Slaughter, Christopher       13 West Dallas           17.04   2
 15 Williams, Jordan             13 Oak Cliff Mi          17.32   3
 16 Williams, Trinton            13 Oak Cliff Mi          17.67   1
 17 Cox, Arthur                  13 Dfw Mustangs          17.78   3
 18 Jefferson, Justin            13 Dfw Mustangs          18.00   1
 19 Johnson Jr, Terry            13 Oak Cliff Mi          18.02   3
 20 Carter, Cortez               13 Stampede TC           18.26   1
 21 Ross, Alexander              13 Mfbc Striders         18.32   1
 22 Hunt, Vernon                 13 Aatk Roadrunners      18.98   1