FT Timing - Contractor License                7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 t
                   TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                    
                       Forester - #2 Stadium                       
 
Event 245  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Malone, Sean                 13 Dfw Mustangs          30.45q   
  2 Bennett, Kingston            13 Dallas                31.37q   
  3 Franklin, Javeion            13 Dfw Mustangs          31.46    
  4 Green, Blake                 13 D Town Roadr          34.28    
  5 Williams, Jordan             13 Oak Cliff Mi          35.66    
  6 Carter, Cortez               13 Stampede TC           38.71    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Williams, Jordyn             13 Dallas                29.86q   
  2 Robinson, Damichael          13 Dallas                29.99q   
  3 Smith, Keyon                 13 Dfw Mustangs          30.93q   
  4 Harper, London               13 Dfw Mustangs          30.94q   
  5 Henderson, Devon             13 Dfw Mustangs          33.06    
  6 Nelson, Caleb                13 Stampede TC           33.91    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mornes, Maurice              13 Dfw Mustangs          30.30q   
  2 Goss, Ethan                  13 Mfbc Striders         32.12    
  3 Fuller London, Semaj         13 Dfw Mustangs          33.75    
  4 Gage, Courtney               13 West Dallas           34.97    
  5 Mcdowell, Jonathan           13 D Town Roadr          35.84    
  6 Williams, Trinton            13 Oak Cliff Mi          37.32    
  7 Johnson Jr, Terry            13 Oak Cliff Mi          37.33    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Washington V, Tommy          13 D Town Roadr          31.19q   
  2 Crenshaw, Donotaleo          13 Stampede TC           32.25    
  3 Ross, Alexander              13 Mfbc Striders         33.92    
  4 Slaughter, Christopher       13 West Dallas           33.95    
  5 Cox, Arthur                  13 Dfw Mustangs          34.66    
  6 Jefferson, Justin            13 Dfw Mustangs          37.93    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Williams, Jordyn             13 Dallas                29.86q  2
  2 Robinson, Damichael          13 Dallas                29.99q  2
  3 Mornes, Maurice              13 Dfw Mustangs          30.30q  3
  4 Malone, Sean                 13 Dfw Mustangs          30.45q  1
  5 Smith, Keyon                 13 Dfw Mustangs          30.93q  2
  6 Harper, London               13 Dfw Mustangs          30.94q  2
  7 Washington V, Tommy          13 D Town Roadr          31.19q  4
  8 Bennett, Kingston            13 Dallas                31.37q  1
  9 Franklin, Javeion            13 Dfw Mustangs          31.46   1
 10 Goss, Ethan                  13 Mfbc Striders         32.12   3
 11 Crenshaw, Donotaleo          13 Stampede TC           32.25   4
 12 Henderson, Devon             13 Dfw Mustangs          33.06   2
 13 Fuller London, Semaj         13 Dfw Mustangs          33.75   3
 14 Nelson, Caleb                13 Stampede TC           33.91   2
 15 Ross, Alexander              13 Mfbc Striders         33.92   4
 16 Slaughter, Christopher       13 West Dallas           33.95   4
 17 Green, Blake                 13 D Town Roadr          34.28   1
 18 Cox, Arthur                  13 Dfw Mustangs          34.66   4
 19 Gage, Courtney               13 West Dallas           34.97   3
 20 Williams, Jordan             13 Oak Cliff Mi          35.66   1
 21 Mcdowell, Jonathan           13 D Town Roadr          35.84   3
 22 Williams, Trinton            13 Oak Cliff Mi          37.32   3
 23 Johnson Jr, Terry            13 Oak Cliff Mi          37.33   3
 24 Jefferson, Justin            13 Dfw Mustangs          37.93   4
 25 Carter, Cortez               13 Stampede TC           38.71   1