FT Timing - Contractor License                7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 t
                   TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                    
                       Forester - #2 Stadium                       
 
Event 246  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hopes, Xavier                13 Dfw Mustangs        1:09.14q   
  2 Nelson, Caleb                13 Stampede TC         1:20.85q   
  3 Bennett, Kingston            13 Dallas              1:26.73q   
  4 Mcdowell, Jonathan           13 D Town Roadr        1:32.24    
  5 Williams, Jordan             13 Oak Cliff Mi        1:38.45    
  6 Bivins, Kason                13 West Dallas         1:41.66    
  7 Johnson Jr, Terry            13 Oak Cliff Mi        1:50.40    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Landry, Kaden                13 Dfw Mustangs        1:13.92q   
  2 Harper, London               13 Dfw Mustangs        1:15.99q   
  3 Crenshaw, Donotaleo          13 Stampede TC         1:20.44q   
  4 Williams, Trinton            13 Oak Cliff Mi        1:29.12q   
  5 Carter, Cortez               13 Stampede TC         1:31.46q   
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hopes, Xavier                13 Dfw Mustangs        1:09.14q  1
  2 Landry, Kaden                13 Dfw Mustangs        1:13.92q  2
  3 Harper, London               13 Dfw Mustangs        1:15.99q  2
  4 Crenshaw, Donotaleo          13 Stampede TC         1:20.44q  2
  5 Nelson, Caleb                13 Stampede TC         1:20.85q  1
  6 Bennett, Kingston            13 Dallas              1:26.73q  1
  7 Williams, Trinton            13 Oak Cliff Mi        1:29.12q  2
  8 Carter, Cortez               13 Stampede TC         1:31.46q  2
  9 Mcdowell, Jonathan           13 D Town Roadr        1:32.24   1
 10 Williams, Jordan             13 Oak Cliff Mi        1:38.45   1
 11 Bivins, Kason                13 West Dallas         1:41.66   1
 12 Johnson Jr, Terry            13 Oak Cliff Mi        1:50.40   1