FT Timing - Contractor License                7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 t
                   TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                    
                       Forester - #2 Stadium                       
 
Event 258  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Miller, Sakina               13 Wildcat Yout          14.05q   
  2 Lowe, Jontaya                13 West Dallas           14.14q   
  3 Stubblefield, Lacy           13 Stampede TC           14.38q   
  4 Martin, Samauria             13 Tru to the Track      14.71q   
  5 Lock, London                 13 Wildcat Yout          15.86    
  6 Jones, Devonna               13 Tru to the Track      16.82    
  7 White, Zirihanna             13 D Town Roadr          17.51    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Miller, Kendra               13 Dallas                14.11q   
  2 Flemings, Enveii             13 Stampede TC           14.62q   
  3 Johnson, Ramya               13 Madfrogs Tra          14.80q   
  4 Sadler, Ranyah               13 Dallas                15.25q   
  5 Nkuru, Kellycia              13 Madfrogs Tra          15.69    
  6 Collins, Cadence             13 Tru to the Track      17.36    
  7 Eya, Sarah                   13 Stampede TC           20.82    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bowser, Chariot              13 Dfw Mustangs          15.37    
  2 Harper, Amani                13 West Dallas           15.37    
  3 Young, Kimora                13 Tru to the Track      16.05    
  4 Morgan, Symiah               13 D Town Roadr          16.31    
  5 Bell, Tatianna               13 D Town Roadr          16.49    
  6 Thomas, Alayiah              13 Stampede TC           16.62    
  7 Speech, Saniyah              13 West Dallas           16.95    
  8 Davis, Chasity               13 West Dallas           18.95    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Miller, Sakina               13 Wildcat Yout          14.05q  1
  2 Miller, Kendra               13 Dallas                14.11q  2
  3 Lowe, Jontaya                13 West Dallas           14.14q  1
  4 Stubblefield, Lacy           13 Stampede TC           14.38q  1
  5 Flemings, Enveii             13 Stampede TC           14.62q  2
  6 Martin, Samauria             13 Tru to the Track      14.71q  1
  7 Johnson, Ramya               13 Madfrogs Tra          14.80q  2
  8 Sadler, Ranyah               13 Dallas                15.25q  2
  9 Bowser, Chariot              13 Dfw Mustangs          15.37   3
 10 Harper, Amani                13 West Dallas           15.37   3
 11 Nkuru, Kellycia              13 Madfrogs Tra          15.69   2
 12 Lock, London                 13 Wildcat Yout          15.86   1
 13 Young, Kimora                13 Tru to the Track      16.05   3
 14 Morgan, Symiah               13 D Town Roadr          16.31   3
 15 Bell, Tatianna               13 D Town Roadr          16.49   3
 16 Thomas, Alayiah              13 Stampede TC           16.62   3
 17 Jones, Devonna               13 Tru to the Track      16.82   1
 18 Speech, Saniyah              13 West Dallas           16.95   3
 19 Collins, Cadence             13 Tru to the Track      17.36   2
 20 White, Zirihanna             13 D Town Roadr          17.51   1
 21 Davis, Chasity               13 West Dallas           18.95   3
 22 Eya, Sarah                   13 Stampede TC           20.82   2