FT Timing - Contractor License                7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 t
                   TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                    
                       Forester - #2 Stadium                       
 
Event 259  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Miller, Sakina               13 Wildcat Yout          29.84q   
  2 Fite, Kymmora                13 Dfw Mustangs          31.55    
  3 Collins, Cadence             13 Tru to the Track      34.74    
  4 Eya, Sarah                   13 Stampede TC           43.98    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anderson, Za'Nyah            13 Stampede TC           30.45q   
  2 Harper, Amani                13 West Dallas           30.65q   
  3 Johnson, Ramya               13 Madfrogs Tra          31.15    
  4 Nkuru, Kellycia              13 Madfrogs Tra          32.72    
  5 Thomas, Alayiah              13 Stampede TC           34.88    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Miller, Kendra               13 Dallas                28.70q   
  2 Stubblefield, Lacy           13 Stampede TC           28.72q   
  3 Lowe, Jontaya                13 West Dallas           28.85q   
  4 Oneal, Victoria              13 Wildcat Yout          30.06q   
  5 Sadler, Ranyah               13 Dallas                31.45    
  6 Bowser, Chariot              13 Dfw Mustangs          32.87    
  7 Jones, Devonna               13 Tru to the Track      37.07    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Flemings, Enveii             13 Stampede TC           29.85q   
  2 Martin, Samauria             13 Tru to the Track      30.89    
  3 Young, Kimora                13 Tru to the Track      34.41    
  4 Martin, Markenzee            13 Stampede TC           35.38    
  5 Morgan, Symiah               13 D Town Roadr          35.74    
  6 White, Zirihanna             13 D Town Roadr          37.95    
  7 Davis, Chasity               13 West Dallas           39.10    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Miller, Kendra               13 Dallas                28.70q  3
  2 Stubblefield, Lacy           13 Stampede TC           28.72q  3
  3 Lowe, Jontaya                13 West Dallas           28.85q  3
  4 Miller, Sakina               13 Wildcat Yout          29.84q  1
  5 Flemings, Enveii             13 Stampede TC           29.85q  4
  6 Oneal, Victoria              13 Wildcat Yout          30.06q  3
  7 Anderson, Za'Nyah            13 Stampede TC           30.45q  2
  8 Harper, Amani                13 West Dallas           30.65q  2
  9 Martin, Samauria             13 Tru to the Track      30.89   4
 10 Johnson, Ramya               13 Madfrogs Tra          31.15   2
 11 Sadler, Ranyah               13 Dallas                31.45   3
 12 Fite, Kymmora                13 Dfw Mustangs          31.55   1
 13 Nkuru, Kellycia              13 Madfrogs Tra          32.72   2
 14 Bowser, Chariot              13 Dfw Mustangs          32.87   3
 15 Young, Kimora                13 Tru to the Track      34.41   4
 16 Collins, Cadence             13 Tru to the Track      34.74   1
 17 Thomas, Alayiah              13 Stampede TC           34.88   2
 18 Martin, Markenzee            13 Stampede TC           35.38   4
 19 Morgan, Symiah               13 D Town Roadr          35.74   4
 20 Jones, Devonna               13 Tru to the Track      37.07   3
 21 White, Zirihanna             13 D Town Roadr          37.95   4
 22 Davis, Chasity               13 West Dallas           39.10   4
 23 Eya, Sarah                   13 Stampede TC           43.98   1