FT Timing - Contractor License                7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 t
                   TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                    
                       Forester - #2 Stadium                       
 
Event 275  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Valentine, Tarvaris          13 Stampede TC         1:04.93q   
  2 Oneal, Christian             13 Wildcat Yout        1:05.66q   
  3 Campbell, Devaughn           13 Tigers Track        1:10.30    
  4 Runnels, Mister              13 Dallas              1:12.09    
  5 Hooker, Chaddrick            13 Stampede TC         1:38.56    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thomas, Rodney               13 Stampede TC         1:06.67q   
  2 Bernard, Jalen               13 Tigers Track        1:08.43q   
  3 Malone, Harold               13 Dallas              1:09.09q   
  4 Benoit, Jabari               13 Wildcat Yout        1:14.44    
  5 Haggerty, Montrell           13 Stampede TC         1:15.77    
  6 Pierson, Tushyrion           13 Aatk Roadrunners    1:17.31    
  7 Ransom, Xeric                13 Stampede TC         1:33.81    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Strait, Aaden                13 Tigers Track        1:00.96q   
  2 Bennett, Ricky               13 Stampede TC         1:05.99q   
  3 Jackson, Caleb               13 Dallas              1:07.52q   
  4 Mccollough, Jalen            13 Mfbc Striders       1:15.63    
  5 Caraway Jr, Kenity           13 Oak Cliff Mi        1:22.48    
  6 Chavez, Joshua               13 D Town Roadr        1:26.04    
  7 Henderson, John              13 Aatk Roadrunners    1:34.18    
  8 Mcfadden, Samue              13 Oak Cliff Mi        1:41.59    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Strait, Aaden                13 Tigers Track        1:00.96q  3
  2 Valentine, Tarvaris          13 Stampede TC         1:04.93q  1
  3 Oneal, Christian             13 Wildcat Yout        1:05.66q  1
  4 Bennett, Ricky               13 Stampede TC         1:05.99q  3
  5 Thomas, Rodney               13 Stampede TC         1:06.67q  2
  6 Jackson, Caleb               13 Dallas              1:07.52q  3
  7 Bernard, Jalen               13 Tigers Track        1:08.43q  2
  8 Malone, Harold               13 Dallas              1:09.09q  2
  9 Campbell, Devaughn           13 Tigers Track        1:10.30   1
 10 Runnels, Mister              13 Dallas              1:12.09   1
 11 Benoit, Jabari               13 Wildcat Yout        1:14.44   2
 12 Mccollough, Jalen            13 Mfbc Striders       1:15.63   3
 13 Haggerty, Montrell           13 Stampede TC         1:15.77   2
 14 Pierson, Tushyrion           13 Aatk Roadrunners    1:17.31   2
 15 Caraway Jr, Kenity           13 Oak Cliff Mi        1:22.48   3
 16 Chavez, Joshua               13 D Town Roadr        1:26.04   3
 17 Ransom, Xeric                13 Stampede TC         1:33.81   2
 18 Henderson, John              13 Aatk Roadrunners    1:34.18   3
 19 Hooker, Chaddrick            13 Stampede TC         1:38.56   1
 20 Mcfadden, Samue              13 Oak Cliff Mi        1:41.59   3