FT Timing - Contractor License                7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 t
                   TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                    
                       Forester - #2 Stadium                       
 
Event 310  Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 & Under - Reg 13
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Crayton, Traevon             13 Tru to the Track      57.32q   
  2 Bell, Caden                  13 West Dallas         1:01.23q   
  3 Wiley, Kingston              13 Dallas              1:01.49q   
  4 Mitchell, Elijah             13 Madfrogs Tra        1:01.91q   
  5 Hurd, Jeramie                13 Stampede TC         1:04.59q   
  6 Sloan, Elijah                13 West Dallas         1:04.68    
  7 Lewis, Joshua                13 Madfrogs Tra        1:09.17    
  8 Jones, Jaiden                13 Stampede TC         1:09.39    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Leak, Bobby                  13 Stampede TC           55.73q   
  2 Crayton, Taevon              13 Tru to the Track      56.41q   
  3 Warren, Jason                13 Mfbc Striders         56.44q   
  4 Jackson, Preston             13 Dallas              1:05.87    
  5 Jackson, Peyton              13 Madfrogs Tra        1:08.73    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Leak, Bobby                  13 Stampede TC           55.73q  2
  2 Crayton, Taevon              13 Tru to the Track      56.41q  2
  3 Warren, Jason                13 Mfbc Striders         56.44q  2
  4 Crayton, Traevon             13 Tru to the Track      57.32q  1
  5 Bell, Caden                  13 West Dallas         1:01.23q  1
  6 Wiley, Kingston              13 Dallas              1:01.49q  1
  7 Mitchell, Elijah             13 Madfrogs Tra        1:01.91q  1
  8 Hurd, Jeramie                13 Stampede TC         1:04.59q  1
  9 Sloan, Elijah                13 West Dallas         1:04.68   1
 10 Jackson, Preston             13 Dallas              1:05.87   2
 11 Jackson, Peyton              13 Madfrogs Tra        1:08.73   2
 12 Lewis, Joshua                13 Madfrogs Tra        1:09.17   1
 13 Jones, Jaiden                13 Stampede TC         1:09.39   1