FT Timing - Contractor License                7/20/2021 - 12:23 PM
2021 TAAF Region 12 and Track Meet Prelims and finals - 7/15/2021 t
                   TAAF Regional 12 and 13 Meet                    
                       Forester - #2 Stadium                       
 
Event 328  Girls 200 Meter Dash 16 & Under Reg 13
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Freeman, Brooke              13 Wildcat Yout          25.55q   
  2 Jones, Mashaylee             13 Wildcat Yout          26.22q   
  3 Williams, Ariel              13 Tru to the Track      26.62q   
  4 Propes, Zimaya               13 Dallas                27.02q   
  5 Jones, Tekevia               13 West Dallas           27.39    
  6 Wisner, Caylynn              13 Wildcat Yout          27.45    
  7 Henderson, Madyson           13 Madfrogs Tra          29.41    
  8 Stevenson, Madison           13 Stampede TC           30.09    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Webb, Ciar                   13 Mfbc Striders         27.46    
  2 Jones, Christasia            13 West Dallas           27.81    
  3 Vickers, Jazzmine            13 West Dallas           27.93    
  4 Williams, Mesoulay           13 Dallas                28.64    
  5 Turner, Janyiah              13 Dallas                29.28    
  6 Ross, Ariel                  13 Mfbc Striders         31.49    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jackson, Amauri              13 West Dallas           25.48q   
  2 Kpea, Ledisi                 13 Wildcat Yout          25.90q   
  3 Clements, Candis             13 Unattached            26.24q   
  4 Nichols, Kristian            13 Dallas                26.82q   
  5 Harper, Paris                13 West Dallas           27.66    
  6 Thursby, Janila              13 Madfrogs Tra          28.12    
  7 Shankle, Adison              13 Mfbc Striders         28.44    
  8 Smith, Skyelor               13 Dallas                29.26    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Jackson, Amauri              13 West Dallas           25.48q  3
  2 Freeman, Brooke              13 Wildcat Yout          25.55q  1
  3 Kpea, Ledisi                 13 Wildcat Yout          25.90q  3
  4 Jones, Mashaylee             13 Wildcat Yout          26.22q  1
  5 Clements, Candis             13 Unattached            26.24q  3
  6 Williams, Ariel              13 Tru to the Track      26.62q  1
  7 Nichols, Kristian            13 Dallas                26.82q  3
  8 Propes, Zimaya               13 Dallas                27.02q  1
  9 Jones, Tekevia               13 West Dallas           27.39   1
 10 Wisner, Caylynn              13 Wildcat Yout          27.45   1
 11 Webb, Ciar                   13 Mfbc Striders         27.46   2
 12 Harper, Paris                13 West Dallas           27.66   3
 13 Jones, Christasia            13 West Dallas           27.81   2
 14 Vickers, Jazzmine            13 West Dallas           27.93   2
 15 Thursby, Janila              13 Madfrogs Tra          28.12   3
 16 Shankle, Adison              13 Mfbc Striders         28.44   3
 17 Williams, Mesoulay           13 Dallas                28.64   2
 18 Smith, Skyelor               13 Dallas                29.26   3
 19 Turner, Janyiah              13 Dallas                29.28   2
 20 Henderson, Madyson           13 Madfrogs Tra          29.41   1
 21 Stevenson, Madison           13 Stampede TC           30.09   1
 22 Ross, Ariel                  13 Mfbc Striders         31.49   2